$355,000 Sold May 05, 2026
957 Stormont Cir, Halethorpe, MD 21227
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,776 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $200/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $276,383
Last Listing Agent Brandon Spicer RE/MAX Solutions
957 Stormont Cir, Halethorpe, MD 21227