Est $2,026,001
122 El Granada Blvd, El Granada, CA 94018
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,680 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $728/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,950,000
- Oct 21, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hagen Compass
Est $2,026,001
122 El Granada Blvd, El Granada, CA 94018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hagen Compass
Est $436,113
4100 Cabrillo Hwy N Unit 302, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Vento Intero Real Estate Services
Est $1,667,061
754 Avenue Balboa, El Granada, CA 94018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hagen Compass
Est $1,432,526
122 Madrid Ave, El Granada, CA 94018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Worden Windward Commercial Real Estate Services
7 Lighthouse Rd Unit 7, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mills Home Sales Team Inc
2 Sea Shell Cir Unit 2, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors
Est $1,756,801
379 San Juan Ave, El Granada, CA 94018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors
14 Oceanview Ave Unit 14, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Gray Lavey Team Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,636,267
854 Ferdinand Ave, El Granada, CA 94018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristjan Higdon eXp Realty of California Inc
Est $1,861,293
154 Madrona Ave, El Granada, CA 94018
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcia Kimball Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $3,259,254
232 Miramontes Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors
Est $1,549,236
823 Avenue Balboa, El Granada, CA 94018