7,448

Properties in ZIP Code 94019

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,803,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 3rd Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      465 3rd Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sprotti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $2,782,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Magellan Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      422 Magellan Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $1,686,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Metzgar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      542 Metzgar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,607,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Celotti Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,498,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Myrtle St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      691 Myrtle St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $2,468,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Hermosa Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      515 Hermosa Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,412,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devi Khanna Devi Khanna, Broker

    • /44

      Est $1,492,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Magnolia St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      635 Magnolia St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $2,904,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Balboa Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      400 Balboa Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joakim Bye Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $3,097,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Spyglass Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Spyglass Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jensen Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      310 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      140 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $716/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,385
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $895/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Element Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $2,949,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Bayhill Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2181 Bayhill Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,474,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pinehurst Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Pinehurst Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,304,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Montgelas Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,715,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Magnolia St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      534 Magnolia St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

    • /37

      Est $963,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Patrick Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      31 Patrick Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /39

      Est $1,088,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Patrick Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Patrick Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kirby Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,546,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Miramontes St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      740 Miramontes St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sills Compass

    • /50

      Est $2,014,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Granelli Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      324 Granelli Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,798,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanti Minkstein Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,192,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Ruisseau Francais Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      632 Ruisseau Francais Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,145,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Kockos Group . Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /60

      Est $2,269,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Marseille Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      617 Marseille Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Dimas Element RE

    • /51

      Est $1,597,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Touraine Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2009 Touraine Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,952,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Touraine Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2036 Touraine Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /55

      Est $1,845,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Avignon Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2056 Avignon Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Dimas Element RE

    • /54

      Est $1,704,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Avignon Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2016 Avignon Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanti Minkstein Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,330,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Bark Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      146 Bark Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /48

      Est $1,606,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Saint John Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      415 Saint John Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kwak Johnson Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,529,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Dwight Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1017 Dwight Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jindal Golden View Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,504,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Casa Del Mar Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      421 Casa Del Mar Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sparer Compass

    • /49

      Est $2,658,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Alameda Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Alameda Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $2,671,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Coronado Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      432 Coronado Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $771/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,362,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Coronado Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      335 Coronado Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vento Intero Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $1,819,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      770 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hagen Compass

    • /65

      Est $1,977,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      764 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanti Minkstein Element Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $1,546,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Shelter Cove Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      190 Shelter Cove Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Bennett Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $2,613,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Seymour St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      431 Seymour St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /68

      Est $2,741,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Seymour St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      345 Seymour St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,649,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanti Minkstein Compass

    • /28

      Est $2,723,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jenna Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Jenna Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Herbert The Agency

    • /54

      Est $3,195,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Spyglass Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      58 Spyglass Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $3,740,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Spyglass Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Spyglass Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Gillies Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      210 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $872/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Ocean Element Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home