7,449

Properties in ZIP Code 94019

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $894,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      218 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Gray Lavey Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      258 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $742/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Kimball Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Laurel Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      412 Laurel Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Joy Dan Joy Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Laurel Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      408 Laurel Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Whipp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      274 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $842/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Casey-Durazzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Laurel Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      458 Laurel Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Cypress Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      454 Cypress Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bentley The Agency

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Cypress Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      450 Cypress Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kirby Compass

    • /17

      Est $741,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Cypress Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      442 Cypress Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Walton Atwell The Agency

    • /35

      Est $709,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Pilarcitos Ave Unit B, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      250 Pilarcitos Ave Unit B, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      300 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rumana Jabeen KW Advisors

    • /29

      Est $928,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      280 Troon Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $680/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $789/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Kimball Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $2,640,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Fairway Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      290 Fairway Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,535,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Celotti Compass

    • /57

      Est $2,511,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fairway Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Fairway Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,385,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kirby Compass

    • /53

      Est $3,134,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Turnberry Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Turnberry Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burton Louie Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,809,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Burning Tree Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      423 Burning Tree Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,791,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /51

      Est $2,871,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      381 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tao Square Feet, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,265,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      351 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Tunitas Creek Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      131 Tunitas Creek Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $957/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jakki Harlan Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,439,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Granelli Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      424 Granelli Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sparer Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,399,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Granelli Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      412 Granelli Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,036/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Fletcher KW Bay Area Estates

    • /25

      Est $1,419,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Third Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      605 Third Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chu Sereno Group

    • /68

      Est $3,175,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Fairway Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      410 Fairway Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors

    • /31

      Est $3,176,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ashdown Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Ashdown Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,030,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Alexander Compass

    • /55

      Est $1,964,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      190 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $912/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors

    • /64

      Est $2,860,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Turnberry Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Turnberry Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $2,334,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Trace Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Trace Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /47

      Est $1,788,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Burning Tree Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      430 Burning Tree Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /65

      Est $3,636,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Higgins Canyon Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2165 Higgins Canyon Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $1,751,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Poplar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      460 Poplar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,274,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Poplar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      429 Poplar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,424/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,259
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gangi Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,444,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Grove St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      351 Grove St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors

    • /22

      Est $1,612,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Grove St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      341 Grove St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

    • 551 Myrtle St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Est $1,101,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Myrtle St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      551 Myrtle St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gus Bertinetti HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,801,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Birkdale Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Birkdale Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Dakin Parc Agency Corporation

    • /24

      Est $3,330,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ashdown Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Ashdown Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stockton Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,931,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      178 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,876,350
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,711,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bayhill Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Bayhill Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,481,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    • /32

      Est $1,505,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bayhill Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Bayhill Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home