$382,000
225 Hill St, Hamden, CT 06514
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,106 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $181/SF
- 170 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $386,357
Last Listing Agent Pamela Diaz William Raveis Real Estate
225 Hill St, Hamden, CT 06514