Est $643,223 Not Listed For Sale
1940 Albert Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,110 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $574,900
- Aug 30, 2022
Last Listing Agent Gregory Golding ExecuHome Realty