Est $233,549 Not Listed For Sale
3810 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
Last Sold Summary
- 37% Above List Price
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $170,000
- Aug 26, 2021
Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)