6,023

Homes in ZIP Code 23663

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $165,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Grimes Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      647 Grimes Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1716 Rozzelle Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $258,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1716 Rozzelle Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,357

    Last Listing Agent Judy Farris Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1716 Rozzelle Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $289,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Old Point Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      823 Old Point Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 2034 Winfree Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $278,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2034 Winfree Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,686

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wynings RE/MAX Elevate

    2034 Winfree Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $211,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oneda Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Oneda Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 440 Smiley Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $197,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    440 Smiley Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,443

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wood Bigler Creed Realty

    440 Smiley Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $188,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Woodcrest Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1400 Woodcrest Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1829 Womack Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    $304,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1829 Womack Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,015

    Last Listing Agent Kim O'Conner Morewitz Realty Inc.

    1829 Womack Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $350,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ireland St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Ireland St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6 Langille Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,526

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate-James River

    6 Langille Ct, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $236,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Curry St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      312 S Curry St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1808 Jay Sykes Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

    $307,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1808 Jay Sykes Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,322

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smithson Light Box Realty

    1808 Jay Sykes Ct, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $245,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Loch Cir, Hampton, VA 23669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      183 Loch Cir, Hampton, VA 23669

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1508 Garrow Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

    $333,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1508 Garrow Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,924

    Last Listing Agent Laura McGuire VA Realty Professionals

    1508 Garrow Cir, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $304,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Camellia Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Camellia Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 2015 Winfree Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $223,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2015 Winfree Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,542

    Last Listing Agent Duanita Blunt Heavenly Homes

    2015 Winfree Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $348,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Franktown Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42 Franktown Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 2121 Andrews Blvd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2121 Andrews Blvd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,888

    Last Listing Agent Teilor Burnett Own Real Estate LLC

    2121 Andrews Blvd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $358,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Segar St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      113 Segar St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 215 National Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    215 National Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,193

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brandt RE/MAX Connect

    215 National Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $299,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Woodland Rd, Hampton, VA 23669

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      306 Woodland Rd, Hampton, VA 23669

      Last Sold Summary

  • 210 S Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    210 S Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ange Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    210 S Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $203,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Renn Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      604 Renn Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 2007 Neville Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2007 Neville Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,577

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Jones Own Real Estate LLC

    2007 Neville Cir, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $217,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Somerville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1803 Somerville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,900

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roberson Howard Hanna William E. Wood

  • 110 S Willard Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    110 S Willard Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,452

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Double Willow Beach Real Estate LLC

    110 S Willard Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $164,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 S Curry St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      328 S Curry St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 215 Primrose Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    $304,400

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    215 Primrose Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,474

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Montie COVA Home Realty

    215 Primrose Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $220,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Rollins Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1015 Rollins Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1805 Womble Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1805 Womble Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,596

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Gregerson Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    1805 Womble Ct, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $263,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Seward Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1429 Seward Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dalton Liz Moore & Associates

  • 1833 Darville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1833 Darville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,146

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Cardenas Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    1833 Darville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $316,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 George Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 George Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 25 W Cummings Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    $276,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25 W Cummings Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,130

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Whyles A Better Way Realty Inc.

    25 W Cummings Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $350,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      701 N Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1202 Hale Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    $279,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1202 Hale Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,154

    Last Listing Agent Clare Furfaro Atkinson Realty

    1202 Hale Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $284,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Curry St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      117 S Curry St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1814 Somerville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    $230,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1814 Somerville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,685

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Lans 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    1814 Somerville Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $396,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Toddsbury Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      511 Toddsbury Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

  • 118 Frissell St, Hampton, VA 23663

    $201,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    118 Frissell St, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,210

    Last Listing Agent Neal Rosenbaum Virginia Commonwealth Realty

    118 Frissell St, Hampton, VA 23663

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home