6,023

Homes in ZIP Code 23663

Section Image
  • /3

    $450

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1461 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    • Land
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • $13,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,500

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

    1461 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $275,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Seward Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2002 Seward Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

  • /10

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    1333 N Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663

    Houses need full rehabilitation or can be removed and possibly allow one new home and an accessory dwelling unit. Please check with Zoning for full details. Large main house has two bedrooms and one bath downstairs with living room, dining room and kitchen. Upstairs has a separate entry with a large open area featuring a full kitchen and full bath. Guest cottage a bedroom, one bath and full

    Joe Hanley Seaside Realty

    1333 N Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
  • /46

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    936 Wilson Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,261

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate-James River

    936 Wilson Ln, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $384,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Kingston Hall Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      509 Kingston Hall Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Strahorn-Roe BHHS RW Towne Realty

  • /22

    $309,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    1917 Zinzer Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    This ranch-style home in Hampton features a beautiful kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a butcher-block island, and a large pantry. A master bedroom with ensuite bath, and modern finishes throughout the home. The home also includes "SMART," dimmable, and color-changing lighting throughout. Call now for your private showing!

    Johanna Zambrano 1st Class RE Coastal Breeze

    1917 Zinzer Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 606 N Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663

    $217,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    606 N Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,044

    Last Listing Agent Traci Lewis VanCamp RE/MAX Alliance

    606 N Hope St, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $355,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Marion Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      501 Marion Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Mayssa Sukkar Howard Hanna William E. Wood

  • /46

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    1903 Demetro Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    This beautifully updated brick ranch offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and outdoor living! Inside, the heart of the home is a chef’s kitchen fully equipped with brand-new appliances, while the open living spaces feature fresh paint and stylish LVP flooring throughout. Outside, the property boasts a spacious, fenced-in backyard that provides a private and secure environment, ideal for

    Kim Elliot Real Broker LLC

    1903 Demetro Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 8 Central St, Hampton, VA 23663

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8 Central St, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,952

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mills EXP Realty LLC

    8 Central St, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $263,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Oakland Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      711 Oakland Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Williams Garrett Realty Partners

  • /9

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft

    1114 N Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663

    Anthony Mattocks Real Broker, LLC

    1114 N Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 438 Shelton Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    438 Shelton Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,746

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hazelwood Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    438 Shelton Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Woodland Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      144 Woodland Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Cowling BHHS RW Towne Realty

  • /33

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    29 Scotland Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    3 bedroom 2 full bath ranch, being sold as is, seller to make no repairs. Large flat 1/3 acre lot, zoning R9, with detached 1 car garage in rear.

    Lynne Long Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    29 Scotland Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 1365 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1365 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,145

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    1365 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /39

      Est $297,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Marigold Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Marigold Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaTonya Billups Long & Foster Real Estate

  • /39

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    213 E Cummings Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY to own a high-performing, income-producing property. Currently operating as a successful short-term rental, this home is consistently a guest favorite with earnings over $5000.00 monthly. Short Term Rental Recipient of Operation can be transferred making this a rare find for investors or buyers seeking a home that can pay for itself! Home is tastefully updated throughout

    Chantha Innerarity Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    213 E Cummings Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 409 Smiley Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $195,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    409 Smiley Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,605

    Last Listing Agent Neal Rosenbaum Virginia Commonwealth Realty

    409 Smiley Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $292,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Mcculloch Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1935 Mcculloch Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Sulenski-Hughes Coldwell Banker Traditions

  • /11

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft

    7 Central St, Hampton, VA 23663

    Charming, light-filled bungalow located in the heart of Phoebus, just minutes from Buckroe Beach, Fort Monroe, and I-64. This inviting home features a bright and airy living space, vaulted kitchen ceilings, and a practical layout with two bedrooms and one full bath. Enjoy relaxing on the welcoming front porch, plus a low-maintenance yard perfect for easy living. Conveniently located near local

    Alexandra Schultz LPT Realty LLC

    7 Central St, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 1809 Andrews Blvd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1809 Andrews Blvd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,166

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Prince 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    1809 Andrews Blvd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /12

      Est $192,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Taylor Ave W, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Taylor Ave W, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Pittinger Liz Moore & Associates-1

  • /28

    $245,000

    $2K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    1420 Seward Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    Discover this beautifully maintained single-family home, perfectly situated for convenience and comfort. This residence boasts significant recent upgrades, including a one-year-old roof and a newer HVAC system (2021), ensuring peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you'll find an inviting interior featuring a spacious living room and separate den. This home is move-in ready and is waiting for

    Valerie Todd Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    1420 Seward Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 13 Tennis Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

    $196,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13 Tennis Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,615

    Last Listing Agent Marketa Kirts KW Allegiance

    13 Tennis Ln, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $235,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Morgan Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1531 Morgan Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Boothe Virginia Capital Realty

  • /12

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    75 W Virginia Ave, Hampton, VA 23663

    THIS 4 BEDROOM HOME IS A GREAT PURCHASE FOR A CONVENTIONAL BUYER THAT IS ABLE TO DO SOME REHAB OR A GREAT BUY FOR AN INVESTOR TO FLIP OR KEEP. PROPERTY NEEDS SOME RE-HAB IN KITCHEN FLOOR, LAUNDRY ROOM AND DECK. THIS IS AN “AS IS” SALE. SELLER TO DO NO REPAIRS. THIS HOME WON’T LAST LONG.

    Rose Matthews CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    75 W Virginia Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 530 Price St, Hampton, VA 23663

    $250,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    530 Price St, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,203

    Last Listing Agent Marketa Kirts KW Allegiance

    530 Price St, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $199,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Kensington Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1927 Kensington Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Collin McDowell EXP Realty-Diligence

  • /23

    $299,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    16 Aster Way Unit 8, Hampton, VA 23663

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath detached home with a functional, easy-flow layout and modern updates throughout. The main living area connects seamlessly to the kitchen and dining spaces, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. LVP flooring runs throughout, and the home is filled with great natural light.The primary suite features a jacuzzi tub, while the additional bedrooms offer flexible

    Amber Knutson Prodigy Realty

    16 Aster Way Unit 8, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 1515 Garrow Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1515 Garrow Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,302

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hamilton Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    1515 Garrow Cir, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $224,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1251 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dreybus BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

  • /2

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1422 Woodcrest Dr, Hampton, VA 23663

    BEAUTIFUL HOME WITH NEWER LUXURY VINYL FLOORING, CARPET IN BEDROOMS, AND PAINTTHROUGHOUT. ALL NEWER APPLIANCES AND FIXTURES. THE KITCHEN FEATURESSTAINLESS-STEEL APPLIANCES, NEWER CABINETS, COUNTERTOPS, AND BACKSPLASH. UPDATEDBATHROOM WITH CUSTOM TILE AND NEWER VANITY. WOOD PRIVACY FENCE AND PATIO INBACKYARD. TWO-YEAR-OLD HVAC AND WATER HEATER. THIS HOME IS READY NOW! SEE IT NOW BEFORE IT'S GONE!!!

    Terrence Beamon Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    1422 Woodcrest Dr, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 506 Marion Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    $234,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    506 Marion Rd, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,704

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Sabogal Real Broker LLC

    506 Marion Rd, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /7

      Est $206,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Georgeanna Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Georgeanna Ct, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

• /17

    $148,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft

    1108 N Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663

    Income-producing 2BR/1BA just blocks from the Chesapeake Bay! Seller invested over $10,000 in recent renovations and upgrades, including professional tree removal, new floors & more. Enjoy a refreshed kitchen with new appliances, updated flooring and fresh paint throughout, plus a reglazed tub. Comfort features: new front screen door, new bathroom vanity, and new window A/C. Prime location with

    Sonali Hutson Samson Properties

    1108 N Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 1938 Long Green Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

    $97,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1938 Long Green Ln, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,045

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wales Thrive Realty

    1938 Long Green Ln, Hampton, VA 23663
    • /2

      Est $175,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Booker St, Hampton, VA 23663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Booker St, Hampton, VA 23663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Holzbach Keller Williams Elite-Peninsula

  • /23

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    11 Farrington Place, Hampton, VA 23663

    Call me adorable, you will say this is it! EVERYTHING and I mean EVERYTHING is new, from the sheetrock to the wiring and plumbing, new flooring, new paint, new granite, new appliances, breakfast bar in kitchen with recessed lighting, which opens into family room, good size fenced back yard. Located minutes to Langley Air Force Base and Buckroe Beach with easy access to interstate. You will fall

    Sylvia Woods BHHS RW Towne Realty

    11 Farrington Place, Hampton, VA 23663
  • 219 Loch Cir, Hampton, VA 23669

    $245,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    219 Loch Cir, Hampton, VA 23669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,592

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Massey RE/MAX Capital

    219 Loch Cir, Hampton, VA 23669

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home