$235,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
2631 Oxford Dr, Findlay, OH 45840
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,676 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 38 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $234,219
Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Key Realty
$235,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
2631 Oxford Dr, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,219
Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Key Realty
$155,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025
15055 County Road 26, Arlington, OH 45814
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,428
Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective
$90,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026
204 Laquineo St, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $94,828
Last Listing Agent Kelly Taylor BHHS Koehler Realty
$339,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025
524 Sutton Place, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,911
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holdgreve The Danberry Co
$176,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
5868 Township Road 254, Arcadia, OH 44804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Delilah Volsch BHHS Koehler Realty
$367,000 Sold May 27, 2025
15737 Teak Ct, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,774
Last Listing Agent Libby Van Dusen Serenity Realty LLC
$185,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
118 Allen Ave, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,341
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steinman Key Realty
$430,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
1901 Imperial Ln, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,027
Last Listing Agent Blaine Wells The Property Collective
$725,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
1801 Lakeland Dr, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $741,172