21,337

Properties in ZIP Code 93230

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $331,843 Not Listed For Sale

      175 E Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      175 E Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gonzalez Modern Broker

    • /28

      Est $551,159 Not Listed For Sale

      478 E Redwood St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      478 E Redwood St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $698,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7612 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7612 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /49

      Est $727,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6151 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6151 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schroder London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    • /39

      Est $569,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6681 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6681 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delores Crawford HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /25

      Est $270,730 Not Listed For Sale

      16013 Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      16013 Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /12

      Est $2,369,571 Not Listed For Sale

      16546 Elder Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16546 Elder Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,632/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $402,661 Not Listed For Sale

      258 4th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      258 4th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Caldera Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    • /35

      Est $370,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 S Wishon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1925 S Wishon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    • /21

      Est $304,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Concord Cir, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1853 Concord Cir, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bento Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /24

      Est $286,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Balsley Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1888 Balsley Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Boykin RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $269,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Jordan Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1145 Jordan Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Brieno Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    • /32

      Est $287,875 Not Listed For Sale

      11420 Shepard Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11420 Shepard Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wilkins Universal Realty Services, Inc

    • /22

      Est $269,966 Not Listed For Sale

      9677 Home Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9677 Home Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Peralta Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $299,450 Not Listed For Sale

      8575 Eddy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8575 Eddy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Boykin RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $335,778 Not Listed For Sale

      877 E Julia Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      877 E Julia Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /26

      Est $355,331 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Birchwood Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      852 Birchwood Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /7

      Est $290,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Elaine Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1615 Elaine Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ernst Family Realty

    • /26

      Est $299,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Lombard St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1153 Lombard St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Rodriguez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /45

      Est $332,610 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Kimball Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      697 Kimball Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rochez KW Ascend

    • /14

      Est $318,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Water St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1200 W Water St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holley McKay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /38

      Est $349,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Harvard Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1364 Harvard Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Mulverhill Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    • /24

      Est $273,093 Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      427 W Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /23

      Est $224,066 Not Listed For Sale

      335 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      335 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $271,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Whitmore St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1119 Whitmore St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Goldsmith Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /51

      Est $399,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 N Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1631 N Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties - Hanford

    • /27

      Est $382,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 N Chateau Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1756 N Chateau Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Quintero Realty World Advantage

    • /10

      Est $354,218 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Don Medico Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      922 Don Medico Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /39

      Est $324,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 N Redington St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1805 N Redington St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    • /28

      Est $335,927 Not Listed For Sale

      244 E Amber Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      244 E Amber Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bettencourt Help-U-Sell Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $334,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 N Kensington Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2275 N Kensington Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    • /21

      Est $373,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 W Pebble Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1060 W Pebble Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Century 21 The United Group

    • /18

      Est $371,439 Not Listed For Sale

      925 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      925 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /12

      Est $394,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Tarragon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3170 Tarragon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /29

      Est $387,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3143 Sage Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3143 Sage Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $362,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Sage Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3003 Sage Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Avila Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /30

      Est $367,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Tarragon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2996 Tarragon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /26

      Est $569,528 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Perez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /34

      Est $390,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1064 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /62

      Est $371,568 Not Listed For Sale

      274 E Adrian Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      274 E Adrian Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson Keller Williams Realty Visalia

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home