23,068

Homes in ZIP Code 93230

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $433,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    Carmel Plan at Autumn Estates, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Carmel plan is 1,735 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, inviting carriage lights, stone and brick veneer and siding on select elevations. On the interior of the home, you will find standard

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    1617 W Sable Place Unit 36916528, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    904 Kaweah St, Hanford, CA 93230

    House Available for Rent!!! AVAILABLE 5/20 Includes: stove, refrigerator, washer and dryer, wall window units, partially furnished, lawn service included. NO PETS

    Shannon Johnson Realty World Advantage

    904 Kaweah St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $360,350

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1063 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,333

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1063 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 W Grangeville Blvd Unit 37, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1255 W Grangeville Blvd Unit 37, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Fagundes KW Venture

  • /22

    $478,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Autumn Estates, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Aspen plan is 2,266 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms as the standard configuration with the flexible room option for an Office. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, inviting carriage lights, stone and brick veneer and siding on

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    1617 W Sable Place Unit 36916574, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /59

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2151 W Solo Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    This is a 4-bedroom, 3-bath custom home, equipped with an 8-burner stove, dishwasher, microwave, wine and beer fridge, 60-inch refrigerator and commercial grade hood vent. The kitchen has a large island and extra-large pantry. The dining room has a large slider door and windows making every meal special and inviting. This unique design has the option for two master suits, one downstairs and

    2151 W Solo Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    215 W Amber Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,765

    Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    215 W Amber Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 151, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      860 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 151, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

  • /47

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    2263 Chianti Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    2263 Chianti Way is the house where modern design meets everyday comfort. Nestled on a quiet street, this home offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and tranquility. With upgraded design options throughout, you'll love the upscale feel - from gorgeous quartz countertops to sleek upgraded carpet, every detail has been thoughtfully curated. Inside you'll discover an open concept floor

    Casey Budge Real Brokerage Technologies

    2263 Chianti Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1612 N Normandie St, Hanford, CA 93230

    For Rent - $1,900/Month, Available June 10th This spacious home features 3, a possible 4th bedroom, and 2 bathrooms, offering flexible living arrangements to suit your needs. It also includes versatile bonus rooms that can double as additional living space or office. Enjoy modern touches with a brand new stove and built-in microwave, and stay comfortable year-round with central A/C and heating.

    Shannon Johnson Realty World Advantage

    1612 N Normandie St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    67 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    67 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /29

      Est $498,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 N Harold Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1210 N Harold Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schroder London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

  • /36

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    11510 Echo Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this charming single-story ranch-style home located in South West Hanford. Built in 1959, this well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,448 square feet of living space. The home features a functional layout with a spacious living area, natural light throughout, and a dining area conveniently located off the kitchen. Situated on an approximately 8,400

    Terry Campbell Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    11510 Echo Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /3

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Home Sweet Home in Hanford! Available Now!

    520 W Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.

    520 W Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13741 Francisco Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $173,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,702

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Knox KW Venture

    13741 Francisco Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /50

      Est $562,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 Fountain Plaza Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3147 Fountain Plaza Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

  • /61

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    3232 N Zion Cir, Hanford, CA 93230

    Exceptional space and opportunity on a prime 10,537 sq ft lot in an established neighborhood. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home offers a functional and versatile layout designed for today's lifestyle.Inside, you'll find multiple living areas ideal for entertaining, working from home, or creating a separate media or play space. The kitchen opens to the main living area, creating a

    Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelop

    3232 N Zion Cir, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /7

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1996 N 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    This Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom with 2 car garage on a corner lot has plenty to offer, this home comes with a newer AC unit, it has been freshly painted on the interior and exterior, 2 fireplaces and plenty of storage cabinets. Conveniently close to all shopping, schools, parks and major freeways. Call us Today for your private showing.

    Felicia Morris Searchlight Realty, Inc.

    1996 N 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    259 E Sherwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,228

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Rees All Family Lending & RE

    259 E Sherwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /37

      Est $629,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 E Capistrano St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      620 E Capistrano St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Costa Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

  • /4

    $1,901,250

    $488K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 97.5 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    15017 Fargo Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    LocationProperty is located on the southwest corner of Fargo Ave and 15th Ave in west Hanford, CA.Size+/-97.5 Assessed AcresLand UsageProperty is open farmland in a row-crop rotation of corn and wheat. WaterProperty has one (1) well and receives Last Chance Water District surface water. It is improved with a district turnout and lift pump.

    Doug Phillips Schuil Ag Real Estate

    15017 Fargo Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /14

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Loaded with Space and Amenities!

    1201 N Academy Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. With amenities such as solar panels and included lawn service, you can enjoy energy efficiency and a well-maintained indoor space. The home features a living room and family room, providing ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Located close to schools, parks, shopping, and highway access, this

    1201 N Academy Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /21

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2815 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,823

    Last Listing Agent Apple Corial KW Venture

    2815 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $454,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1784 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /21

    $2,784,340

    $54K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 107.09 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    0 Fargo Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    LocationThe property is located on the southeast corner of the intersection of Fargo Ave and 7 1/2 Avenue in Hanford, CA.Size+/-107.09 Assessed AcresPlantings/Land UseProperty is planted to +/-68 acres Chandler walnuts on Paradox rootstock:+/-36 acres planted in 2009 at 24 x 24 spacing+/-32 acres planted in 2017 at 20 x 20 spacingThe remaining +/-33.64

    Blake Grilione Schuil Ag Real Estate

    0 Fargo Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    616 S Irwin St Unit C, Hanford, CA 93230

    Two bedroom 1 bathroom Apartment this unit is conveniently located close to Downtown Hanford just walking distance from local shops, schools, parks, transit and great local restaurants. These units come with split unit heating/cooling, Plenty of on-site parking spaces, on-site storage room and an on-site laundry with new washer and dryers. Call us today for your private showing. There is more

    Felicia Morris Searchlight Realty, Inc.

    616 S Irwin St Unit C, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1267 Levich St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,400

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    1267 Levich St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $440,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1765 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /4

    $3,900,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 200 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    7128 15th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    LocationThe property is located on the northeast and southwest corners of Flint Avenue and 15th Avenue.Size+/-200 Assessed AcresPlantings and Land UsageThe property is open ground historically planted to winter wheat and silage corn.WaterThe property, located in the Last Chance Water District, is flood-irrigated and uses both annually rented

    Doug Phillips Schuil Ag Real Estate

    7128 15th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /46

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    601 E 10th St Unit 601 E 10th Street unit B, Hanford, CA 93230

  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3127 N Madison Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,527

    Last Listing Agent Laura Goldsmith Keller Williams Realty Antelop

    3127 N Madison Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /29

      Est $421,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Poppy Springs Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1348 Poppy Springs Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,600
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Collins London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

  • /6

    $490,000

    • Land
    • 15.58 Acres
    • $31,451 per Acre

    0 Houston Ave Unit 20764276, Hanford, CA 93230

    LocationThe property is located on the southeast corner of Houston Avenue and 12th Avenue in Hanford, CA.Size+/-15.58 Assessed AcresLand UseSubject property is within the City of Hanford 2035 Growth Plan Boundary, within the proposed primary sphere of influence and currently designated for Light Industrial use. See City of Hanford 2035 General Plan MapProperty

    Blake Grilione Schuil Ag Real Estate

    0 Houston Ave Unit 20764276, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /11

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2352 Cabrillo Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    Discover comfort and expansive design in this beautifully updated home located in one of Hanford's most established and well-kept neighborhoods.Featuring 6 bedrooms and 2 baths, this property is ideal for the growing family. Centrally located between Pioneer and Hanford High SchoolUpgrades include an owned water softener and reverse osmosis system, solar, allowing you to enjoy cleaner

    Patrick Gonsalves Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    2352 Cabrillo Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $354,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1186 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1186 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $3,250,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 39.97 Acres
    • $81,311 per Acre

    12319 12th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    LocationThe Property is located on 12th Avenue just south of Houston Avenue in Hanford, CA. The site address is 12319 12th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230.Size+/-39.97 Assessed AcresShop Yard & FacilitiesThis property is well-equipped with a fully developed shop yard and approximately 20 acres of open land located at the eastern end of the parcelideal for future expansion,

    Blake Grilione Schuil Ag Real Estate

    12319 12th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Nice 5 bedroom home with a large garage.

    2427 Cherrywood Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    This nice home located in Hanford is in a nice Cul-De-Sac as well close to shopping. Yard care is included.

    2427 Cherrywood Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2226 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,910

    Last Listing Agent BryAnn Buhl Independent Broker Network

    2226 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • 9790 Home Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Not Listed For Sale

      9790 Home Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9790 Home Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Miller West Shores Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home