23,052

Homes in ZIP Code 93230

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    415 Franket Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to 415 Franket Dr in Hanford, a beautifully fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a cul-de-sac offering just under 2,000 sqft of thoughtfully updated living space. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the attention to detail with brand new flooring throughout, fresh interior and exterior paint, and an abundance of natural light pouring in through all new windows. The kitchen has

    Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    415 Franket Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /12

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • West Hanford with Solar, 3 bedroom, 2 bath

    1115 South Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Brand new home in Hanford and ready for your immediate move in. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home is available now. Be the first to enjoy this open living space, large kitchen island, laminate floors, central air and heat, SOLAR PANELS, easy highway access to the base or Visalia, close to shopping, low maintenance yard, 2 car garage and much more.

    1115 South Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $1,045,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2597 Meadow View Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,981

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meadows Venture Realty Group

    2597 Meadow View Rd, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      85 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Reenders Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /32

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    2516 Cortner St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is the desirable Lily floor plan built by Woodside Homes and completed in 2025, offering the perfect blend of style and functionality. Practically brand new, this single-story split floor plan features an open-concept design with a spacious living area and a kitchen with an eat-in dining space that overlooks the living room, creating an ideal setting for both

    Mercedes Avila Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    2516 Cortner St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /50

    $3,595 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2147 W Cardinal Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    This is a beautiful 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home equipped with a 60-inch refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, 8-burner stove, wine and beer fridge and a commercial grade hood vent. This is a custom home with elegant features that elevate your living experience. The kitchen has a butler's pantry and large island making it perfect for the family that loves to cook together. The dining room has

    2147 W Cardinal Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    129 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,943

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Vega Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    129 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      860 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alondra Lopez Five Star Realty

  • /22

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    440 W Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Located in North Hanford, this well-maintained 1,550-sqft residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Built in 1996, the home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, highlighted by an open layout, connecting the kitchen to the family room. The interior showcases durable laminate flooring throughout much of the home and a cozy fireplace in the living area. The primary

    Troy Guy KW Venture

    440 W Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /23

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • 5 BR 3 BA home available now

    1455 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to your dream home in Hanford, CA! This newly built 5 BR 3 BA home is now available and ready to welcome you. With five spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, this home offers ample space for comfort and convenience. The modern kitchen comes equipped with a fridge, providing you with all the essentials for your culinary adventures. What sets this home apart is its eco-friendly

    1455 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1044 Yosemite Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,734

    Last Listing Agent Holley McKay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    1044 Yosemite Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /8

      Est $189,343 Not Listed For Sale

      669 S 11 1 2 Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      669 S 11 1 2 Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rivas Legacy Real Estate, Inc

  • /53

    $449,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    1443 Sidonia St, Hanford, CA 93230

    A beautifully designed two-story home that blends comfort, space, and timeless curb appeal. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the inviting covered entry, warm neutral tones, and charming architectural details that create a truly welcoming first impression.Inside, this spacious residence offers the perfect setting for both relaxing and entertaining, with an open and airy feel

    Emraaj Mann Realty One Group Action

    1443 Sidonia St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /47

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2133 West Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    This is a 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom custom home. Conveniently located near Hanford's most prestigious shopping centers, you will have easy access to food, shopping and more! This house comes with a 60-inch refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, wine and beer fridge, 8-burner stove and a commercial grade hood vent. The kitchen has a large island with waterfall countertop, and the dining room has

    2133 West Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1382 S Wintercrest Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    $385,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1382 S Wintercrest Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,062

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    1382 S Wintercrest Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $390,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1832 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /28

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    1340 Waterview St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to 1340 E Waterview St, an exceptional residence where modern functionality meets sophisticated design. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spans approximately 1,727 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space, perfectly positioned for those who value both quiet comfort and the art of entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the home's mature, low-maintenance landscaping creates an

    Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    1340 Waterview St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /14

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    345 E Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in a well-established neighborhood in Hanford near the community park. Featuring two spacious living areas and abundant natural light throughout, this home offers both comfort and functionality. The inviting layout provides plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining. Yard service is included for added convenience.Small pets are welcome

    345 E Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1071 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $385,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1071 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1071 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $397,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1773 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /39

    $519,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    300 W Adrian Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to your dream home in Hanford, CA! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mansionette is nestled in a well-established neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort and style. Recently remodeled, the home showcases an open gourmet kitchen featuring luxurious quartz countertops and custom cabinetry and a beautiful large kitchen island, ideal for cooking and entertaining. Step

    Fernando Santos Sierra View Realty, Inc

    300 W Adrian Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /11

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    331 E Elm St Unit 6, Hanford, CA 93230

    This lovely upstairs unit is ready for you! The flooring includes carpet and tile, the kitchen comes equipped with an electric stove! With both a window AC, and wall furnace you can stay warm or cool all year long! The living room has ample space for furniture. The bedroom is spacious and comes with a generous closet. The unit is a short drive from Lacey Park, and near multiple businesses

    331 E Elm St Unit 6, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1328 N Redington St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,079

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silva Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1328 N Redington St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $440,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1776 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,990
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $392,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    19 S Cullum St, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Oxford is a versatile two-story home offering approximately 1,590 square feet of open-concept living space. The first floor features a spacious kitchen and great room designed for effortless entertaining. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a large center island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool® stainless-steel appliances. Upstairs, a flexible loft provides space

    Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    19 S Cullum St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1730 Mckinley Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    This charming 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom home located in a highly desirable neighborhood contains fresh paint, carpet and more. Large backyard with mature trees, a shed and washer / dryer hookups. Address: 1730 McKinley Ave Hanford Rent: $1,600Deposit: $1,600Pets: Allowed, with owner permissionRequirements: 1. Good rental history (no family / friends)2. No

    1730 Mckinley Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /22

    $70,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 33, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 582 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 33, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $420,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1821 W Graham St, Tulare, CA 93274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,740
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /29

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    1161 Greenbrier Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Great 4bedroom home in Sierra Pacific High School zone featuring 1,801 sq ft now available for Spring Move-in. This spacious 4 bedroom has a modern and well thought out floor plan. You are greeted with a bold entry and 3 bedrooms on the southwest side of the home while the primary suite is tucked away at the northeast corner for ultimate privacy. A customized walk in closet and roomy double

    Iliana Ordonez Legacy Real Estate, Inc

    1161 Greenbrier Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /14

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Nice home close to shopping and gas stations

    2289 Fernwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Great home in Hanford CA in established neighborhood close to shopping and highway 43. Home has solar which will be great and helpful in the summer months.

    2289 Fernwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1090 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $410,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1090 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1090 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 S Tropics Place, Tulare, CA 93274

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1417 S Tropics Place, Tulare, CA 93274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /43

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    1059 W Ambassador Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in desirable North Hanford! This thoughtfully designed home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and spacious feel throughout. The kitchen is a true standout, offering sleek black granite countertops and a layout that opens seamlessly into the living roomperfect for entertaining or everyday living. This

    Jenn Dixon Real Brokerage

    1059 W Ambassador Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Three bedrooms and two bathrooms in Hanford, CA

    1869 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This beautiful home in a newly built community offers an open-concept layout full kitchen includes stainless appliances and flows into living spaces ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include a mudroom for added organization, central heat and air for year-round comfort, and solar energy for efficiency. Pets are allowed upon approval.All applicants must

    1869 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 211 W Bush St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $435,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    211 W Bush St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,196

    Last Listing Agent KARMEN MARINELARENA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    211 W Bush St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /51

      Est $727,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6151 N 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6151 N 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schroder London Properties

  • /50

    $379,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    180 W Magnolia Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this beautiful 1700 sf, newly painted home featuring 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy a built-in pool perfect for relaxing or entertaining during our hot summer days! This home offers a spacious living room, a cozy den, and the added benefit of solar! Located in an established sought out after location.

    Laverne Johansen All Family Lending & RE

    180 W Magnolia Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /16

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    331 E Elm St Unit 1, Hanford, CA 93230

    Charming 2 Bedroom unit! Available now in Hanford, CA. This ground-level apartment features two bedrooms and one bathroom, with laminate flooring throughout the living areas and tile flooring in the kitchen. The kitchen includes an electric stove and a refrigerator. Step outside to a small private backyard, and enjoy covered carport parking included with the unit. Ready for immediate

    331 E Elm St Unit 1, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /23

    $374,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1044 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,883

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Branco Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1044 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /40

      Est $411,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Madeline Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2367 Madeline Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Keller Williams Antelope Valle

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home