22,253

Hanford, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /55

      Est $561,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Chianti Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2311 Chianti Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeandra Dupree eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 8,028 Sq Ft
    • $406,945 per Acre

    103 Orchard Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Unimproved vacant corner lot located in the Home Garden area near Hanford with convenient access to Highway 198. This parcel offers a potential opportunity for future development or investment. No utilities are currently on site. Seller has no knowledge of utility availability. Buyer to verify all information including zoning, utilities, buildability, and development requirements with Kings

    Richard Camarena Real Brokerage Technologies

    103 Orchard Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    53 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    53 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /44

      Est $455,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Mallard Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2605 W Mallard Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /11

    $349,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    12840 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Huge price reduction!!! Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,089 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on an expansive 34,848 sq. ft. lot. Country living with plenty of room to entertain, garden, or relax outdoors. The generous lot size and peaceful surroundings make this property ideal for families, hobbyist, and those seeking space and privacy. Schedule a tour today. Property extends past

    Suzie Alcoser Realty One Group Action

    12840 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $570,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1526 N Elizabeth Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,931

    Last Listing Agent Tami Stoll Power Properties

    1526 N Elizabeth Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /24

      Est $520,721 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Kaweah St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      419 Kaweah St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hendricks James Hendricks & Assoc. Inc

  • /2

    $367,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    40 BR Eddie St, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Madison is a thoughtfully designed single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home offering approximately 1,230 square feet of open-concept living. The welcoming living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining areaideal for everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and

    Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    40 BR Eddie St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $404,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    33 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    33 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /31

      Est $624,780 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 N Dry Creek Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3348 N Dry Creek Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

  • /13

    $108,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 46, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Sierra Vista Mobile Estates. Offering a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, this home provides an ideal setup for both everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and main roadways along Grangeville Blvd, the location makes commuting and errands simple. Enjoy community amenities

    Monica Robles Legacy Real Estate Inc

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 46, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /54

    $350,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    12120 Idaho Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,330

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Knox KW Venture

    12120 Idaho Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      137 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Vasquez Central California RE Pros

  • /13

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    209 E 11th St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This beautiful downtown Hanford home awaits you! As you walk in, you will notice unique features like built-in bookshelves, french doors, and crown molding. This house is perfect for a family, boasting four large bedrooms (including a double room), a great living room, a substantial dining room, a cozy sunroom, a spacious kitchen, and a sizable laundry/mud room. You also won't want to miss the

    Julie Turner Keller Williams Realty Antelop

    209 E 11th St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $372,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    926 Birchwood Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,369

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Onsurez NextHome True North Realty

    926 Birchwood Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $475,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1749 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,200
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /31

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1255 W Grangeville Spc 68 Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to Space 68 in Tarra Estates - Where Comfort Meets Senior Community Living! This lovingly cared-for 2-bedroom, 2-bath home shines with newer laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, and plantation shutters that fill the space with warmth and light. The open layout creates an inviting flow from the living area to the kitchen, making it perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the

    Kristen Reenders Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    1255 W Grangeville Spc 68 Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $405,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1090 E Cedarwood St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,811

    Last Listing Agent Rene Carson London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    1090 E Cedarwood St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Everett Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      0 Everett Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnel Koster Schuil Ag Real Estate

  • /5

    $244,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $195,920 per Acre

    10555 Hanford Armona Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

    (Lot 2) **Prime Commercial Lot in Hanford, CA** Discover an exceptional opportunity in the growing city of Hanford! This spacious lot is ideally located on Hanford Armona Road, surrounded by a mix of commercial and residential developments. The property offers versatile potential—perfect for retail stores, service businesses, offices, or even mixed-use residential projects that serve the local

    Lorenzo Vasquez Modern Broker

    10555 Hanford Armona Rd, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $433,760 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    AE 78 W Buffalo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    AE 78 W Buffalo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $444,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1441 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,700
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

  • /23

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    425 W Elm St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This thoughtfully renovated home blends timeless character with elevated, design-forward finishes and a sense of warmth you feel the moment you walk in. It's designed for the buyer who wants personality, depth, and a space that feels inviting rather than mass-produced. Brand-new vinyl flooring in the front living room and two front bedrooms creates a fresh, modern foundation, while the subtle

    Dominique Lupercio Side, Inc

    425 W Elm St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /17

    $425,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13308 Hood Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,766

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Realty World Advantage

    13308 Hood Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $410,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1425 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,240
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

  • 167 Evergreen Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    $392,520 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    167 Evergreen Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Windsor is a well-appointed two-story, four-bedroom home offering two full bathrooms, a powder room, and approximately 1,775 square feet of living space. The open-concept first floor includes a connected kitchen, dining, and great room—ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a walk-in pantry, center island with snack bar, and Whirlpool

    D.R. Horton Builder
    167 Evergreen Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /42

    $459,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2427 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,382

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties - Hanford

    2427 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /28

      Est $251,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Emma Lee Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1923 Emma Lee Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

  • /2

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    10208 Haven Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    Investor special alert! This is the opportunity you don't want to pass up. Located in the heart of Hanford, this property is brimming with potential and ready for the right buyer to bring it to life. Whether you're an experienced investor or just getting started, this is a fantastic chance to build equity in one of the Central Valley's most conveniently located cities. Close to schools, shopping,

    Kevin Panu EXIT Realty Consultants

    10208 Haven Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /10

    $335,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    841 Moffat Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,400

    Last Listing Agent April Valadao KW ASCEND

    841 Moffat Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1866 Hardcastle Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1866 Hardcastle Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /2

    $477,965 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    AE 114 S Buffalo Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Be among the first to own in Autumn Estates a newly opened neighborhood built by San Joaquin Valley Homes! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,105 square feet of modern living space with a desirable split floor plan for added privacy and comfort. There's still time to personalize your color selections for flooring and countertops at our Design Center! Includes White

    Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    AE 114 S Buffalo Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1138 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $417,290 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1138 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1138 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      35 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mckay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /21

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    1383 Manor Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Newer 2016 Affordable Starter Home: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2-Car Attached Garage in a Somewhat Secluded South-West, All-Newer-Home Neighborhood! Carpeting Will Be Cleaned by Ryan's After Seller Move-Out (cola spotting will come up). Inside Laundry Closet! Easy-to-Maintain Backyard with Succulents, Some Grass, Sprinklers, an Open Cement Patio & a Shed!

    Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    1383 Manor Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    902 Lakewood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,028

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Esparza Realty World Advantage

    902 Lakewood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /26

      Est $442,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 W Summer Blossom Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1875 W Summer Blossom Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nivia Lourenco Real Brokerage

  • /4

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $1,161,440 per Acre

    233 E 7th St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Corner lot with frontage on 7th St and Brown street. 11,260 SF parcel with a +/-1,000 SF metal shop building, previously a mechanic shop. Includes a small interior office and alley access. Zoned for mixed-use in downtown Hanford, offering multiple potential uses. Suitable for owner-users or investors purchasing to lease the property to an operator. Buyer to verify building size, use applications,

    Jaime Martinez Hoekstra & Associates Inc

    233 E 7th St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1009 Galileo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,689

    Last Listing Agent Adriana aguirre Open Door Real Estate

    1009 Galileo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /45

      Est $543,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 W Andrew Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2359 W Andrew Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate & Property

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home