22,253

Hanford, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $426,940 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2171 W Van Gogh Unit Bt200, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2171 W Van Gogh Unit Bt200, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      87 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Quintero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

  • /62

    $469,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    2006 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    Set on an impressive, nearly quarter-acre lot, 2006 W Hopkins Way in Hanford delivers the kind of space and lifestyle that's becoming increasingly hard to find. This thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office offers 1,899 square feet of well-designed living, enhanced by new flooring and recessed lighting that bring warmth, clarity, and cohesion to every room. The layout

    Ignacio Villanueva KW Venture

    2006 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /64

      Est $407,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 W Escher Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1796 W Escher Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /54

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    795 Northstar Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to 795 Northstar Drive in desierable Northwest Hanford! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1813 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious 7,280 sq ft lot. Built in 1996, the home combines functional layout with thoughtful updates, making it perfect for families, first-time buyers, or anyone looking for a move-in-ready property. Step inside to find a

    Jonathan Romero Laborde Realty, Inc.

    795 Northstar Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $371,990 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1428 S Polar Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,554

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    1428 S Polar Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /25

      Est $361,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 W Banneker St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1346 W Banneker St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

  • /61

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    365 E Sycamore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Absolutely stunning remodeled California ranch mansionette-style home with gorgeous designer touches throughout! This thoughtfully crafted home offers luxury, function, and incredible entertaining spaces inside and out. Featuring new flooring, a beautifully remodeled dream kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, a large center island, fireplace, abundant natural light, and plenty of space

    Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties

    365 E Sycamore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1452 Beulah St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,596

    Last Listing Agent Delores Crawford HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1452 Beulah St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $479,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1757 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,990
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /38

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    1588 Muscat Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    Located in desirable Northwest Hanford, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The well-appointed kitchen features granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and a convenient pantryperfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. The open living area is anchored by a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Each

    Jenifer Oliphant Anderson Real Estate Group

    1588 Muscat Place, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    129 E Elm St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,029

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Tumua All Family Lending & RE

    129 E Elm St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $402,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1409 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /30

    $280,000 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    897 Greenfield Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Move-in ready 2-story PUD in Greenfield Village featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with the half bath conveniently located downstairs . This home offers updated interior touches, indoor laundry, a covered balcony, and a private back patio with direct access to the community pool. The only unit with this feature. Enjoy amenities including a clubhouse, pool, and tennis courts. A fantastic

    Monica Yepez Real Broker

    897 Greenfield Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /15

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,140

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Case RE/MAX Success

    Unlisted Address
    • /5

      Est $443,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1401 S Tropics Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Gendron Joseph Gendron, Broker

  • /14

    $4,500,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 45.33 Acres
    • $99,272 per Acre

    11301 13th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    A Builder's Dream in Hanford! Rare Opportunity! Don't miss this incredible chance to own a sprawling 45.33-acre piece of Hanford with a vision for the future. This is a builder's dream property, offering a unique combination of current functionality and future development potential. Key Features: Expansive 45.33 Acres: This is a truly rare find a large parcel of land ready for its next chapter.

    Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    11301 13th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $110,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    860 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silva Legacy Real Estate, Inc

    860 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /34

      Est $433,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2022 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

  • /6

    $1,400,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft

    11544 S 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Don't miss a great investment opportunity. 4 units on 19.4 acres zoned RM15 with water district water. Each dwelling has been updated with tile flooring, dual pane windows and air conditioning. There's a 5th dwelling on the property that can be remodeled and made usable again. Tenants pay all utilities. There are two 3 bedrooms 2 baths with 1284 square foot each and two 2 bedroom, 2 baths with

    Matt Thompson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    11544 S 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /7

    $398,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2533 W Claridge Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,769

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goff ERA Valley Pro Realty

    2533 W Claridge Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /22

      Est $670,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Sage Brush Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1037 Sage Brush Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /2

    $451,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    AE 125 S Homestead Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    Located in Autumn Estates built by San Joaquin Valley Homes. Under construction with a Builder Warranty.4 bedroom and 3 Car garage. Gourmet kitchen with kitchen island. Dining area leads out to backyard covered patio. Still to select colors for cabinets, flooring and granite. Comes with electric stove/dishwasher and microhood. Recessed lighting in kitchen and hallways. Ceiling fan in living room

    Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    AE 125 S Homestead Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /23

    $470,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1615 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,063

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    1615 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /45

      Est $789,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1979 Pleasant Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1979 Pleasant Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeandra Dupree eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /20

    $229,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    410 E Florinda St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Charming North Hanford bungalow, partially remodeled with a modern kitchen featuring new cabinets, countertops, and flooring. The updated den, with fresh flooring, offers a cozy retreat, perfect as a media room or optional 4th bedroom. Spacious backyard ready for your personal touch. Take advantage of this amazing home!

    Mark Campbell Modern Broker

    410 E Florinda St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 803 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    $142,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    803 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,899

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Verna Keller Williams Property Team

    803 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • 2239 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Est $398,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2239 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Arreola Century 21 Allstars

  • /27

    $344,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    982 Cedarwood St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This home is what you have been looking for! 3 Bedroom 2 bath home close to shopping & just a short drive to NAS Lemoore, Visalia or Fresno. This home has updated Granite kitchen counters and newer matching appliances. Large backyard just waiting for your landscaping ideas!

    Cynthia White Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    982 Cedarwood St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1130 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $372,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1130 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1130 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $382,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1848 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /26

    $105,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    860 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 98, Hanford, CA 93230

    Affordable, Conveniently Placed 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Mobile Home For Sale - Rare 3BR 2 BA at this price! Priced at $110,000! This Mobile Home will Include Washer, Dryer & Refrigerator With Full-Price Offer! Central Heating Works. Central Cooling Will Be Replaced with Full-Price Offer! Home Was Last Updated in 2017! Close to Front Entrance, Guest Parking, the Pool, the Spa, the Clubhouse & the

    Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    860 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 98, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /52

    $469,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2587 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,108

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    2587 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $383,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1864 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $378,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    27 L S Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Adams is a single-story, four-bedroom, two-bath home with approximately 1,509 square feet of versatile living space. An open-concept great room connects effortlessly to the kitchen and dining area, creating a perfect space for gathering. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinets, a large island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool® stainless-steel

    Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    27 L S Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /66

    $500,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1894 W Tudor Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,072

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    1894 W Tudor Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /52

      Est $384,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Willis Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1628 Willis Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rochez KW ASCEND

  • /34

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 49, Hanford, CA 93230

    Reina Madrid ERA Valley Pro Realty

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 49, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /46

    $369,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1098 Yosemite Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,965

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bettencourt Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    1098 Yosemite Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home