$383,660
74 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,509 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $254/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.
74 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230$383,660
74 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.
74 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230$384,600
1500 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
Move in Ready Sold Summary
1500 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
$540,000
2421 N Cabernet Place, Hanford, CA 93230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $564,383
Last Listing Agent Victoria Munoz Rod Aluisi Real Estate
2421 N Cabernet Place, Hanford, CA 93230$351,500
1549 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
Move in Ready Sold Summary
1549 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
$450,000
958 W Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,746
Last Listing Agent Lee Williams Camara Realty, Inc
958 W Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230$526,300
1639 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $536,318
1639 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230
$429,900
2108 W Van Gogh St Unit Bt223, Hanford, CA 93230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes
2108 W Van Gogh St Unit Bt223, Hanford, CA 93230$560,000
1932 W Hayward St, Hanford, CA 93230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $561,722
Last Listing Agent Randy Davis Realty World Advantage
1932 W Hayward St, Hanford, CA 93230$395,000
2536 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230
Move in Ready Sold Summary
2536 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230