1,336

Recently Sold Hanford, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1402 Beulah St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,846

    Last Listing Agent Delores Crawford HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1402 Beulah St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1931 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,264

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties

    1931 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /63

    $392,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1795 W Van Gogh, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,316

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    1795 W Van Gogh, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    77 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    77 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1674 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,224

    Last Listing Agent Luis Moran Meza Bloom Group, Inc.

    1674 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /37

    $362,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    636 Clairmont Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,923

    Last Listing Agent Sona Sosa Heritage Realtors & Prop Mgmnt

    636 Clairmont Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /19

    $393,600

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2656 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    2656 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2517 W Claridge Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,402

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    2517 W Claridge Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /44

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1209 W Water St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,520

    Last Listing Agent Holley McKay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    1209 W Water St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1914 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,444

1914 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2267 Muscat Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,584

    Last Listing Agent Amparo Vryhof London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    2267 Muscat Place, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /60

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1519 W Berkshire Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,329

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    1519 W Berkshire Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5646 N 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,647

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    5646 N 11th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /19

    $377,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1536 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1536 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1344 W Willis Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,205

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Magallanes LPT Realty, Inc

    1344 W Willis Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /29

    $338,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1881 S Wishon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,856

    Last Listing Agent Marleia Newton London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    1881 S Wishon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 2213 Lodgepole St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $494,003

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2213 Lodgepole St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2213 Lodgepole St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1095 W Saffron St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,015

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Hanford

    1095 W Saffron St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    822 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,053

    Last Listing Agent Rex Ryan Real Brokerage

    822 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11445 Jones St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,424

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Independent Broker Network

    11445 Jones St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /4

    $669,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    132 N Falcon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Kennedy Jo-Ann Nicole Yvette Kennedy

    132 N Falcon Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /25

    $405,910

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1613 Barberry Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    1613 Barberry Place, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /7

    $420,778

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 87 1534 W Bison Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Autumn Estates

    Lot 87 1534 W Bison Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /20

    $453,800

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2407 W Malone St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    2407 W Malone St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1401 N Richmond Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,887

    Last Listing Agent Mark York Clardy Real Estate

    1401 N Richmond Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2255 Carter Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,184

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Lopes AG Realty

    2255 Carter Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $361,490

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    65 BR S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    65 BR S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2262 Freedom St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,936

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    2262 Freedom St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /89

    $539,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10448 9 1 2 Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,337

    Last Listing Agent Katie Howison Anderson Real Estate Group

    10448 9 1 2 Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1999 W Hayward St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,460

    Last Listing Agent Colton Evans Realty ONE Group Inspire

    1999 W Hayward St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1409 N Richmond Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,793

1409 N Richmond Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /32

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1388 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,213

    Last Listing Agent Laverne Johansen All Family Lending & RE

    1388 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $374,705

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1735 S Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lunaria

    1735 S Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /19

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2608 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    2608 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10042 Camino Ramon, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Santos Sierra View Realty, Inc

    10042 Camino Ramon, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /19

    $374,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1561 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1561 N Weaver Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $352,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1151 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1151 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $392,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1140 S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1140 S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /36

    $371,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1589 Willis Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,929

1589 Willis Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    25 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    25 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home