1,336

Recently Sold Hanford, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2411 Cottonwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2411 Cottonwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,751

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    2411 Cottonwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $381,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    710 Northstar Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,590

    Last Listing Agent Nivia Lourenco Real Brokerage

    710 Northstar Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /40

    $434,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    795 Laurence Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,453

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Madrid Bloom Group, Inc.

    795 Laurence Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    403 W Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,398

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    403 W Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /36

    $535,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8799 14th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,341

    Last Listing Agent Erick Motta Home Star Real Estate

    8799 14th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /61

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    845 E Redwood Cir, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,389

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    845 E Redwood Cir, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1389 Vineyard Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,315

    Last Listing Agent Erica Maranian Redfin

    1389 Vineyard Place, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $446,940

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2150 W Van Gogh St Unit Bt226, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2150 W Van Gogh St Unit Bt226, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /61

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12324 Excelsior Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,308

    Last Listing Agent Justin Slaven HomeSmart PV and Associates

    12324 Excelsior Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    429 W Windsor Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,847

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Verboon Real Brokerage

    429 W Windsor Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /36

    $453,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2610 W Mallard Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,280

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    2610 W Mallard Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /11

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2348 N Chateau Way Unit BT193, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2348 N Chateau Way Unit BT193, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /14

    $447,730

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    Lot 75 1803 S Buffalo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Autumn Estates

    Lot 75 1803 S Buffalo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 228 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $125,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    228 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,599

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    228 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 11348 Fern Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11348 Fern Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,821

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Nunez Wedgewood Homes Realty

    11348 Fern Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /29

    $495,850

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2485 Hannah St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2485 Hannah St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $82,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    24 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    24 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1939 Theresa Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,377

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Zumwalt London Properties, Hanford

    1939 Theresa Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2115 W Van Gogh St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    2115 W Van Gogh St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1857 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,416

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Collins London Properties, Ltd.

    1857 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /30

    $316,800

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1105 E Malone St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,066

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1105 E Malone St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $385,570

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1147 S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1147 S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /29

    $465,800

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1475 N Mustang Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    1475 N Mustang Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Jones St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • Land
    • 6,664 Sq Ft
    • $228,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Moran Meza Bloom Group, Inc.

    0 Jones St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 2109 Lodgepole St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $453,981

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2109 Lodgepole St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,531

    2109 Lodgepole St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 906 Don Medico Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    $379,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    906 Don Medico Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,989

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fretag Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    906 Don Medico Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /17

    $392,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1479 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,333

    1479 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $362,990

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1132 S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1132 S Magna Carta Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /19

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1480 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,333

    1480 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1194 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1194 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /62

    $478,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2006 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,553

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva KW Ascend

    2006 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1200 Oxford Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    $398,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1200 Oxford Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,424

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Broker

    1200 Oxford Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /51

    $298,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13941 9th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,833

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelop

    13941 9th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /12

    $1,500,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8372 7th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,989

    Last Listing Agent Blake Grilione Schuil Ag Real Estate, Inc.

    8372 7th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2301 N 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,545

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Silveira-Chavez eXp Realty of California Inc

    2301 N 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11988 1st Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    • Land
    • 14,244 Sq Ft
    • $198,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,895

    Last Listing Agent Raul Cobos Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    11988 1st Place, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1045 Clover Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    $364,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1045 Clover Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,523

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties

    1045 Clover Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /24

    $259,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    811 E Myrtle St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,357

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bernard Bloom Group, Inc.

    811 E Myrtle St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1908 N Waukena Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,219

    Last Listing Agent Marleia Newton London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    1908 N Waukena Way, Hanford, CA 93230

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home