322

Recently Sold Homes in 21076

Section Image
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1909 Beckman Terrace, Severn, MD 21144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,845

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Astorima Keller Williams Capital Properties

    1909 Beckman Terrace, Severn, MD 21144
  • /48

    $482,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1919 Beckman Terrace, Severn, MD 21144

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,957

    Last Listing Agent Un McAdory Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

    1919 Beckman Terrace, Severn, MD 21144

Showing Results 321 - 322, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home