364

Recently Sold Harbert, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $224,382

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3935 Reinhardt Dr Unit 510, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,119

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Katowich Realty Executives Instant Equity

    3935 Reinhardt Dr Unit 510, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1522 S Riviera Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,880

    Last Listing Agent David Jardine @properties Christie's International R.E.

    1522 S Riviera Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /19

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2412 Ulrich Ln, Lincoln Charter Township, MI 49127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,327

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann Red Arrow Realty

    2412 Ulrich Ln, Lincoln Charter Township, MI 49127
  • /18

    $43,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3017 Johnson Rd Unit 81, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Barber Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    3017 Johnson Rd Unit 81, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4658 Luther Path, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,952

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Volkenstein @properties Christie's International R.E.

    4658 Luther Path, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /24

    $545,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5915 Wacker Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,450

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mantei @properties Christie's International R.E.

    5915 Wacker Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3616 Lakeshore Dr Unit E12, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Wade Century 21 Affiliated

    3616 Lakeshore Dr Unit E12, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /45

    $549,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6182 Longhorn Trail, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,197

    Allen Edwin Homes Wyndstone Estates

    6182 Longhorn Trail, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5005 Ridge Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,388

    Last Listing Agent Anna Glassman Glassman Real Estate

    5005 Ridge Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1438 Lupine Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,803

    Last Listing Agent Shelle Dragomer @properties Christie's International R.E.

    1438 Lupine Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /58

    $442,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    760 Lincoln Pines Place, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,706

760 Lincoln Pines Place, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /10

    $91,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5043 W Donna Dr, Lincoln Township, MI 49127

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $121,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,747

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gain @properties Christie's International R.E.

    5043 W Donna Dr, Lincoln Township, MI 49127
  • /52

    $258,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2143 W Glenlord Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,602

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Stancato Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    2143 W Glenlord Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /35

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1373 Kristen Path Unit 56, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,493

    Last Listing Agent Christine Norland Jaqua Realtors

    1373 Kristen Path Unit 56, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1632 Pheasant Run, Baroda, MI 49101

    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    1632 Pheasant Run, Baroda, MI 49101
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6035 Racine Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,542

    Last Listing Agent John Montoya @properties Christie's International R.E.

    6035 Racine Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /2

    $354,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4775 Luther Pth, St. Joseph, MI 49085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,075

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    4775 Luther Pth, St. Joseph, MI 49085
  • /46

    $658,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4144 Ridge Rd Unit 16, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,493

    Last Listing Agent Wortman Real Estate Group @properties Christie's International R.E.

    4144 Ridge Rd Unit 16, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5293 Washington Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,965

    Last Listing Agent Anissa DeSanctis Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    5293 Washington Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2600 Paulmar Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,663

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Baker Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    2600 Paulmar Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /3

    $62,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Parcel E W Marquette Woods Rd, Shoreham, MI 49085

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $84,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 1,131 Days On Market

Parcel E W Marquette Woods Rd, Shoreham, MI 49085
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3180 S Lakeshore Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,194

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cortes Century 21 Affiliated

    3180 S Lakeshore Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3948 Kristine St, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,396

    Last Listing Agent Anne Odden @properties Christie's International R.E.

    3948 Kristine St, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9105 Third St, Baroda, MI 49101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,798

    Last Listing Agent Terri Sluder Coldwell Banker Realty

    9105 Third St, Baroda, MI 49101
  • /37

    $235,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3728 Lake St, Bridgman, MI 49106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF

    Current Estimated Value $215,887

    Last Listing Agent Carole Reitz RE/MAX by the Lake

    3728 Lake St, Bridgman, MI 49106
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1019 Wadena Rd, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,579

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bingaman Century 21 Affiliated

    1019 Wadena Rd, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3943 Bungalow Path Unit 54, St. Joseph, MI 49085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,437

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Black Kozminski @properties Christie's International R.E.

    3943 Bungalow Path Unit 54, St. Joseph, MI 49085
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3265 Estates Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,422

    Last Listing Agent Pascal Zacherl Coldwell Banker Realty

    3265 Estates Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /53

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1802 S Donna Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,334

    Last Listing Agent Chelley Bussey Keller Williams Realty Swm

    1802 S Donna Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /26

    $282,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1246 Adams Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,575

    Last Listing Agent Alison Plaisier Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    1246 Adams Dr, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /74

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2693 Sanctuary Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,488

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gianni Jaqua Realtors

    2693 Sanctuary Dr, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4525 N Cedar Trail, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,543

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy Binns @properties Christie's Intl RE

    4525 N Cedar Trail, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2192 Pawnee Path, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,755

    Last Listing Agent Amy Biggins ERA Reardon Realty

    2192 Pawnee Path, Stevensville, MI 49127
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3025 Shawnee Rd, Bridgman, MI 49106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,970

3025 Shawnee Rd, Bridgman, MI 49106
  • /32

    $327,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3342 Washington Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,414

    Last Listing Agent Shane Enders Coldwell Banker Realty

    3342 Washington Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9255 Hills Rd, Baroda, MI 49101

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $568,886

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stroud Team Ellsbury Group

    9255 Hills Rd, Baroda, MI 49101
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4296 White Pine Cir, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,759

4296 White Pine Cir, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /37

    $233,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    670 Marvin Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,750

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Catania Realty Executives Instant Equity

    670 Marvin Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
  • /3

    $62,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Parcel C W Marquette Woods Rd, Shoreham, MI 49085

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $84,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 1,131 Days On Market

Parcel C W Marquette Woods Rd, Shoreham, MI 49085
  • /18

    $599,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6211 Comiskey Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,382

    Allen Edwin Homes Wyndstone Estates

    6211 Comiskey Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home