3,010

Harbour Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $15,400

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    2265 Firestone Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    Build big just two blocks from the river—this oversized double lot with city water access gives you room to design the home and outdoor space you’ve been waiting for.Whether you're dreaming of a pool, garden, or multi-car garage, this Punta Gorda property puts flexibility and location on your side. Welcome to a fantastic opportunity at 2265 Firestone Dr or 2269 Firestone Dr in Punta Gorda,

    Heidi Schrock RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    2265 Firestone Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2393 Greenland Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,689

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2393 Greenland Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /9

      Est $82,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      3180 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Burress PA MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

  • /10

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    2065 Chaplin Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Build something that’s truly yours in one of Punta Gorda’s most peaceful settings. This oversized 0.37-acre lot offers space, quiet, and the freedom to create your vision from the ground up. Tucked away in a low-traffic area, this property is perfect for those who value privacy while still being close to everything Southwest Florida has for lifestyle. Zoned RSF3.5, it’s ready for your custom

    Lisa Creighton COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    2065 Chaplin Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2293 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,376

    Last Listing Agent Ken Doran EXIT GULF COAST REALTY

    2293 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /13

      Est $296,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Harbour Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      • Built 2005
      2096 Harbour Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kerr COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

  • /2

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    2445 Tamworth Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Prime .24-acre corner lot in the popular Harbour Heights community with NO HOA.The Birch Floor Plan – Comfortable, Practical, and Designed for Modern LivingNow available in Harbor Heights. This plan has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open layout for everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy a spacious front living room, an open kitchen and dining area, and a private master suite

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2445 Tamworth Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $393,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2474 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,490

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    2474 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /5

      Est $46,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Broder Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      3150 Broder Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $320,000 per Acre

    27382 San Marco Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    Prime Canal-Front Lot in Punta Gorda – Build Your Dream Home! Discover the perfect waterfront opportunity in Punta Gorda, Florida! This spacious, mostly cleared lot is ready for your dream home, offering direct canal access for boating, fishing, and enjoying the serene coastal lifestyle. With beautiful homes already in the area, this is an incredible chance to invest in one of Southwest Florida’s

    oscar marimon Marzucco Real Estate

    27382 San Marco Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3079 Tarrywood Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,532

    Last Listing Agent Lora Keller RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    3079 Tarrywood Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 & 2117 Pinellas Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      2125 & 2117 Pinellas Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vieira ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

  • /2

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $104,348 per Acre

    2201 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Calling Builders and Investors! Residential building lot in FLOOD ZONE X located in the desirable Harbour Heights, a non-deed restricted waterfront community of Punta Gorda. The Charlotte Harbor Water Association has recently updated the existing water distribution system with new piping in the community! The community amenities include a 12-acre riverfront park, basketball court, shuffleboard

    Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2201 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $49,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    27071 Del Prado Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,987

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Golovatyuk KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    27071 Del Prado Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /38

      Est $540,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Nuremberg Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2068 Nuremberg Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /14

    $7,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $35,909 per Acre

    1198 Harbour Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    ATTENTION!!! ATTENTION!!! THIS IS A BEAUTIFUL RARE MULTIFAMILY LOT IN THIS NEIGHBORHOOD . IT IS TWO LOTS TOGETHER THAT IS SELLING FOR THIS PRICE. SECOND LOT IS 1198 HARBOUR VISTA CT PUNTA GORDA. SIZE OF THE TWO LOTS TOGETHER ARE 80X125. THEY ARE BOTH IN A CONSERVATION EASEMENT ZONING. BUT THERE'S MAYBE BENEFITS YOU CAN GET BY REQUIRE THIS TYPE OF PROPERTY BUT DO YOUR OWN RESEARCH. COUNTY PUBLIC

    Ejito Altidor UNITED REALTY GROUP INC

    1198 Harbour Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2404 Harbour Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,681

2404 Harbour Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /26

      Est $11,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      2074 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    1200 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Attention Builders and Investors! An incredible opportunity awaits in the highly desirable Harbour Heights, an waterfront community in Punta Gorda! Discover this exceptional residential building lot with easy access to the Peace River, perfect for your next project. What makes this lot special is the recent upgrade of the water distribution system by the Charlotte Harbor Water Association. With

    Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1200 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1351 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,477

    Last Listing Agent Juniel Verdecia GOLDPEN REALTY GROUP

    1351 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /26

      Est $11,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      2050 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $113,182 per Acre

    2143 Ulster Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Partial cleared lot on cul-de-sac in the heart of Deep Creek. This buildable lot offers public water and sewer as well as a spacious greenbelt behind the lot. Do not miss this opportunity to build your dream house in such a desirable community. Seller will consider owner financing. Please walk the property before submitting any offers.

    Gina kiger WAGNER REALTY

    2143 Ulster Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /33

    $128,474 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    26485 Rampart Blvd Unit D28, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,044

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty

    26485 Rampart Blvd Unit D28, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /19

      Est $32,209 Not Listed For Sale

      27246 Sunnybrook Rd, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      27246 Sunnybrook Rd, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Haines REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /7

    $14,950

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,000 per Acre

    2369 Dumont Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Discover this prime vacant lot in Harbour Heights, a vibrant non-deed restricted waterfront community in Punta Gorda, FL, free from HOA fees. Located in Flood Zone X500, this property offers peace of mind and is just minutes from shopping, dining, banking, and the stunning Gulf Coast beaches Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of America. Perfect for building your dream home or as a savvy addition to

    Jason White WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    2369 Dumont Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3190-394-398 Broder Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $41,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Irwin EXP REALTY LLC

    3190-394-398 Broder Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451-2455 Triton Terrace, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      2451-2455 Triton Terrace, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ritch RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /49

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    27248 San Marino Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    EXCEPTIONAL DIRECT GULF ACESS! PRICE REDUCED TO SELL! - NO BRIDGES! BOATER'S PARADISE! HARBOUR HEIGHTS! IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS! Live the Florida boating lifestyle at its finest! Located in desirable Harbour Heights, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront home offers direct access just minutes to the Peace River and on to the Gulf of Mexico — no bridges! New dock with newly

    Lisa Kohan MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    27248 San Marino Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /9

    $304,888 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2388 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,136

    2388 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /3

      Est $15,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Broadpoint Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      2329 Broadpoint Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Nelli-Casias HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    1364 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Discover the potential of this spacious parcel located here! This property is perfect for both builders, investors and potential home owners alike. There are multiple single family and multifamily projects that are in current construction on the same road and surrounding areas of the listed lots. New construction homes are starting at 200,000.00 and ranging upwards depending on sq ft and design.

    Travonn Aucoin ACREAGE REALTY LLC

    1364 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $272,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2150 Amarillo Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,273

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brogley KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    2150 Amarillo Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Broadpoint Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      2451 Broadpoint Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gant, CCIM, MAI Riverside Realty Services LLC

  • /82

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    27409 Voyageur Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Beautiful Waterfront Retreat with 60-Foot Dock!Discover your dream waterfront home just minutes from open water on the serene Peace River! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is a boater’s paradise, featuring a grandfathered 60-foot dock with electric and water—perfect for accommodating large vessels with ease. Enjoy quick access to the open waters in just two minutes from your backyard.

    Denise Galloway KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    27409 Voyageur Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $371,999 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2064 Newcastle Ln, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC

    2064 Newcastle Ln, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
    • /5

      Est $98,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      2342 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Johnson JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $13,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $58,696 per Acre

    27088 Jordan Ave, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    VACANT LOT IN HARBOUR HEIGHTS - Own a piece of paradise. This 80x125 lot is the perfect spot to build your Florida dream home or hold as an investment. Consider adding it to a self-directed IRA, 401(k) or other real estate investment portfolios. Property is comprised of two 40x125 lots creating one, standard sized, buildable lot. They are located on a quiet street & surrounded by a mix of custom

    Carla Co RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    27088 Jordan Ave, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $374,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2333 Bengal Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,788

    Last Listing Agent Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    2333 Bengal Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /10

      Est $69,731 Not Listed For Sale

      27274, 27278 San Marco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      27274, 27278 San Marco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Graca THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    2354 Firestone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2354 Firestone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home