228

Recently Sold Homes in 30814

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    348 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,114

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    348 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /33

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    270 Barrett St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,907

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Merritt VanderMorgan Realty

    270 Barrett St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /26

    $342,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    340 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery SM South Carolina Brokerage

    340 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /38

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    191 Beallwood Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,705

    Last Listing Agent Debra Weisz Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    191 Beallwood Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /24

    $264,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    206 Ansley Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,184

    Last Listing Agent Beth Carter Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    206 Ansley Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /54

    $343,800

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3015 Bannack Ln, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,802

    Last Listing Agent Christine May Leading Edge Real Estate

    3015 Bannack Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /37

    $293,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    868 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    868 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /14

    $254,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1571 Powell Church Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,739

    Last Listing Agent Susan Arrington VanderMorgan Realty

    1571 Powell Church Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /12

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    985 Appling Harlem Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,111

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Martin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    985 Appling Harlem Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /21

    $320,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    423 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,210

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    423 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /75

    $359,195

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4121 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kinard Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4121 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /74

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    175 W Trippe St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,297

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Collins EXP Realty, LLC

    175 W Trippe St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    344 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    344 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /44

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6020 Neil Brown Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Story Coldwell Banker-Watson & Knox Real Estate

    6020 Neil Brown Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /42

    $355,550

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    318 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,667

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    318 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /16

    $357,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    652 N Fairview Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,024

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    652 N Fairview Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $398,250

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    374 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

374 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    322 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

322 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /68

    $789,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2540 Otts Ln, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,110

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Wise-MacDonald Re/max True Advantage

    2540 Otts Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /34

    $287,400

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    830 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

830 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /53

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    424 Leitner Mill Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,092

    Last Listing Agent Renee Horton Jim Hadden Real Estate

    424 Leitner Mill Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /63

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1840 Lonergan Hulme Rd, Appling, GA 30802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,710

    Last Listing Agent Katherine King Southeastern Residential, LLC

    1840 Lonergan Hulme Rd, Appling, GA 30802
  • /40

    $331,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2224 Southland Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,920

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McDowell Southern Homes and Rentals LLC

    2224 Southland Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1442 Pine Needle Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,536

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Williams Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    1442 Pine Needle Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /38

    $280,400

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    854 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

854 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /17

    $292,240

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    834 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

834 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    135 Ballard Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,855

    Last Listing Agent Tara McNaylor Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    135 Ballard Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /28

    $335,695

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    328 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery SM South Carolina Brokerage

    328 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /33

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    704 & 690 Byrd Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaKisha Singleton Realty One Group Visionaries

    704 & 690 Byrd Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /16

    $365,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    338 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,463

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    338 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /27

    $410,215

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4124 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4124 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /15

    $303,540

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    810 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

810 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /23

    $224,400

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    921 King Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine May Leading Edge Real Estate

    921 King Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /40

    $383,135

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    421 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,019

421 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $398,250

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    374 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Merritt SM South Carolina Brokerage

    374 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /51

    $350,000

    Sold May 16, 2026

    5121 Huntley Trail, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,917

    Last Listing Agent Matt McDowell Southern Homes and Rentals LLC

    5121 Huntley Trail, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1006 Old Louisville Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 14.72 Acres
    • $17,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,599

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Newton Newton Services

    1006 Old Louisville Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /29

    $222,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    455 S Fairview Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,913

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rickerson AMY COOK & CO., LLC

    455 S Fairview Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /14

    $294,340

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    862 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Demure Real Estate

    862 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $69,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    599 Byrd Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $19,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,134

    Last Listing Agent Christine May Leading Edge Real Estate

    599 Byrd Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home