228

Recently Sold Homes in 30814

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    315 N Bell St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,226

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Gollin Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    315 N Bell St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /46

    $365,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    330 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery SM South Carolina Brokerage

    330 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /6

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4233 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4233 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /40

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    349 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,417

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    349 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    129 W Trippe St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,630

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Sanders Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    129 W Trippe St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /28

    $367,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    125 Pebble Ln, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,709

    Last Listing Agent Tara McNaylor Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    125 Pebble Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /69

    $940,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1564 Powell Church Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,214

    Last Listing Agent JAIME PUTNAM MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    1564 Powell Church Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /6

    $355,665

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4111 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4111 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /20

    $307,340

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    812 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    812 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /20

    $309,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    833 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,596

833 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    679 Byrd Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,719/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaKisha Singleton Realty One Group Visionaries

    679 Byrd Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /22

    $448,375

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4246 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,949

    Last Listing Agent Michele Susman Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    4246 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /65

    $1,164,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    345 Shagbark Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,855

    Last Listing Agent P-r Group Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    345 Shagbark Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /41

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    340 Drayton Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,419

    Last Listing Agent Daniele Ennis Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    340 Drayton Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /19

    $291,225

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    866 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

866 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /34

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    330 Shagbark Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,925

330 Shagbark Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /24

    $372,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    331 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery SM South Carolina Brokerage

    331 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /16

    $473,090

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4230 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Terry Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4230 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5883 Wrightsboro Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lili Youngblood Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    5883 Wrightsboro Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /4

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    116 Yellow Birch Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    116 Yellow Birch Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $49,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2105 Lavender Trail, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $22,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Abbott Epique Realty

    2105 Lavender Trail, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /15

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4220 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4220 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /43

    $309,400

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    864 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    864 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /50

    $327,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    323 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    323 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2525 Otts Ln, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 6.47 Acres
    • $27,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 864 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,299

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Prather The Prather Company

    2525 Otts Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
  • 0 Brad Mary Lake Rd Unit 10650766, Harlem, GA 30814

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 Brad Mary Lake Rd Unit 10650766, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $10,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Brad Mary Lake Rd Unit 10650766, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $360,315

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    422 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,942

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    422 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /18

    $304,400

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    852 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,626

852 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /57

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    170 Ballard Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,457

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hodge The Realty Studio

    170 Ballard Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /72

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1626 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,869

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Flores MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    1626 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6011 Old Union Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 19.07 Acres
    • $24,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,889

    Last Listing Agent John Defoor Remax Town & Country - Cornerstone

    6011 Old Union Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /26

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    345 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    345 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $365,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    330 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,000

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    330 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /28

    $372,005

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4229 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,604

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4229 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /60

    $378,535

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4109 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,847

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kinard Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4109 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /27

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4231 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4231 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /28

    $374,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4224 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,288

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4224 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /47

    $269,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1109 Miles Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAIME PUTNAM MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    1109 Miles Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /59

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    326 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery SM South Carolina Brokerage

    326 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $342,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    650 N Fairview Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,000

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    650 N Fairview Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home