228

Recently Sold Homes in 30814

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    322 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kinard SM South Carolina Brokerage

    322 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /38

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    300 Huntley Loop, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,434

    Last Listing Agent Dana Blanchard Southeastern Residential, LLC

    300 Huntley Loop, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1054 Nathan Jones Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $22,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oronde Grant Realty One Group Visionaries

    1054 Nathan Jones Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /6

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4119 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,079

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4119 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $345,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    347 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,457

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    347 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /36

    $274,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    832 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    832 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • 1447 Pine Needle Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1447 Pine Needle Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,264

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wasden Wasden Realty, Inc.

    1447 Pine Needle Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /14

    $311,750

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    814 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

814 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /44

    $566,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    265 Old Blythe Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,206

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Salazar Re/max True Advantage

    265 Old Blythe Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $439,120

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    380 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Merritt SM South Carolina Brokerage

    380 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /23

    $107,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3946 Radford Gay Rd, Dearing, GA 30808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Story Coldwell Banker-Watson & Knox Real Estate

    3946 Radford Gay Rd, Dearing, GA 30808
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4229 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,604

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4229 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /38

    $182,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    120 Stone St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,235

    Last Listing Agent Amy Granade MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    120 Stone St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /42

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3003 Bannack Ln, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,746

3003 Bannack Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /5

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4239 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,877

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4239 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /56

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    900 County Line Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,291

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented

    900 County Line Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /38

    $333,705

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    341 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery SM South Carolina Brokerage

    341 Black Oak Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /40

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    592 Lamkin Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ballis And Macdonald Team Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    592 Lamkin Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /22

    $262,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    145 Oliver Hardy Ct, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,855

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lockhart Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    145 Oliver Hardy Ct, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /21

    $341,200

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    328 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    328 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /27

    $401,610

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4215 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,635

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4215 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /61

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4095 Wildwood Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stapleton EXP Realty, LLC

    4095 Wildwood Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    161 Oliver Hardy Ct, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,920

    Last Listing Agent Pam Randall MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    161 Oliver Hardy Ct, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /33

    $454,695

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4226 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Terry Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4226 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /36

    $262,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4089 Adams Chapel Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,762

    Last Listing Agent Wade Wilbourn Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    4089 Adams Chapel Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /39

    $304,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    872 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,377

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    872 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /54

    $396,005

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4105 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Susman Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    4105 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /33

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4237 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Stanley Martin Greenpoint

    4237 Whitehouse St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /28

    $473,450

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    944 Forest Dr Unit 37, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Sikes Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    944 Forest Dr Unit 37, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /15

    $314,100

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    831 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,470

831 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /52

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1675 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,011

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sorrells Re/max True Advantage

    1675 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /40

    $314,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    115 Headwaters Dr, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,912

    Last Listing Agent Christine May Leading Edge Real Estate

    115 Headwaters Dr, Harlem, GA 30814
  • 0 Brad Mary Lake Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Brad Mary Lake Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $10,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Brad Mary Lake Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1560 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,000

    Last Listing Agent The Stone Team Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    1560 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /71

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6521 Stanford Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,398

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lovelace Meybohm R E - Success Center

    6521 Stanford Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /16

    $387,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    420 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,509

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    420 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /40

    $333,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    341 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Stanley Martin Hickory Woods

    341 Tupelo Pass, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /50

    $360,415

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    425 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,751

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Avery Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    425 Chickadee Way, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /12

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    260 Church St, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,970

    Last Listing Agent Mason Barrett EXP Realty, LLC

    260 Church St, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /15

    $361,400

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    839 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

839 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home