472

Recently Sold Homes in 78552

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $164,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    210 Heather Dr Unit 4, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,851

    Last Listing Agent Candace Divin RE/MAX ELITE

    210 Heather Dr Unit 4, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /2

    $1,015,956 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6302 W Expressway 83, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $587,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa de la Garza BAHNMAN REALTY

    6302 W Expressway 83, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /15

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5113 Doral Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,173

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Munoz Mariposa Realty Rgv Inc

    5113 Doral Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1313 Rio Panuco Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,582

    Last Listing Agent Esther Ortega LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    1313 Rio Panuco Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /8

    $64,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    LOT #69 Saint St Unit LOT 69, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $499,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    LOT #69 Saint St Unit LOT 69, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $222,991 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    18033 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    18033 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78552
  • /8

    $64,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    LOT #5 Saint St Unit LOT 5, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $463,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    LOT #5 Saint St Unit LOT 5, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /24

    $381,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9732 Heights S Unit 8, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    9732 Heights S Unit 8, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /6

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2.5 ACRES Levens Way, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $55,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle De Hoyos ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    2.5 ACRES Levens Way, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /11

    $230,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    17877 Spruce St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Castillo LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    17877 Spruce St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /25

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16752 Rio Rancho Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,325

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Cano JPAR Houston

    16752 Rio Rancho Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /4

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18508 Marie Place, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 6,159 Sq Ft
    • $282,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ARLENE RAMOS Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    18508 Marie Place, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /10

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    57 Los Amigos Dr, Palm Valley, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER OFFICE

    57 Los Amigos Dr, Palm Valley, TX 78552
  • /33

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3630 Sun Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,259

    Last Listing Agent Dora Garcia Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    3630 Sun Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /28

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1205 Maple St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,561

    Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Medina Real Estate - Weslaco

    1205 Maple St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Lot 10 Doan Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $142,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Thomas LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Lot 10 Doan Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /25

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14602 Brownstone Cir N, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,755

    Last Listing Agent YESENIA COSTILLA KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    14602 Brownstone Cir N, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /20

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1314 Oak St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,493

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Alaniz RE/MAX ELITE

    1314 Oak St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17236 Mandarin Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,980

    Last Listing Agent Melissa J. Santos-Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    17236 Mandarin Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8309 Lago Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,348

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ortiz MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    8309 Lago Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /15

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4321 Casamigos St, Harlingen, TX 78522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Alberto Vera Liz Realty LLC

    4321 Casamigos St, Harlingen, TX 78522
  • 1914 Sam Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1914 Sam Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Paloma Ranch

    1914 Sam Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /43

    $609,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    17956 Garrett Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,596

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Krupala Keller Williams Lrgv

    17956 Garrett Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /7

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    22590 Myers Ln Unit 15, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $73,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 361 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher De La Rosa CENTURY 21 JOHNSTON COMPANY

    22590 Myers Ln Unit 15, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /41

    $634,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1426 Kalob Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,512

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Krupala Keller Williams Lrgv

    1426 Kalob Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /22

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2618 Julian Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    2618 Julian Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /29

    $226,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17993 Redwood St Unit LOT 54, Combes, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    17993 Redwood St Unit LOT 54, Combes, TX 78550
  • /2

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0000 Dixieland Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 15.2 Acres
    • $25,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 970 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adela Capetillo EXP Realty, LLC

    0000 Dixieland Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /12

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7101 W Business 83 Unit 33, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Bernal Tnt Real Estate

    7101 W Business 83 Unit 33, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /3

    $42,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    0 Palm Vista Dr Unit 59, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $292,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno RE/MAX ELITE

    0 Palm Vista Dr Unit 59, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /28

    $416,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6302 Teak Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    6302 Teak Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /8

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Expressway 77 Unit 447195, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $152,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 576 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Fernandez Coldwell Banker Impact Propert

    0 Expressway 77 Unit 447195, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /15

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    16620 W Duff Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,183

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Del Bosque CENTURY 21 JOHNSTON COMPANY

    16620 W Duff Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /3

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27030 Palm Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $48,193 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,459

    Last Listing Agent LOLLYBURNS STAFF2 LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    27030 Palm Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5406 Remington Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,655

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Wright MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    5406 Remington Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /35

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16877 Borchardt Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,200

    Last Listing Agent Jo Krejci Champion Real Estate

    16877 Borchardt Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /13

    $220,034 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18105 Spruce St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Uribe Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    18105 Spruce St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /3

    $93,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    Lot 1 Okeefee Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $169,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Zavaleta Zavaleta Realty, LLC

    Lot 1 Okeefee Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /29

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    28055 Perk Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,601

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Cano Cano Real Estate Group

    28055 Perk Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /45

    $219,271 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    17963 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertha De La Rosa Legacy Realty Group Rgv

    17963 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home