472

Recently Sold Homes in 78552

Section Image
  • /31

    $582,200 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1305 Thacker Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Wright MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1305 Thacker Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /6

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22287 E Shelley Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,905

    Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez-Moon Re/Max Platinum

    22287 E Shelley Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /20

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1822 Miley Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    1822 Miley Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /7

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4806 Holly Ann St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,497

    Last Listing Agent Luis Velasco RGV Realty, LLC

    4806 Holly Ann St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /16

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    715 Heather Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,057

    Last Listing Agent Candace Divin RE/MAX ELITE

    715 Heather Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /8

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    000 N Us Highway 77, Combes, TX 78535

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,500

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Benavides Keller Williams Lrgv

    000 N Us Highway 77, Combes, TX 78535
  • /30

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1402 Coco Palm Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,962

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Amaya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    1402 Coco Palm Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /20

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    16581 Autrey Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,222

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hernandez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    16581 Autrey Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /38

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5610 Byron Nelson Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,228

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Rodriguez EXP Realty, LLC

    5610 Byron Nelson Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /23

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5845 Acacia, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,906

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Henry Mary Lou Henry Real Estate

    5845 Acacia, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26727 Scarlett Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,952

    Last Listing Agent RANITA MCDERMOTT MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    26727 Scarlett Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /15

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    959 Live Oak Cir, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Martinez GRT Realty

    959 Live Oak Cir, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /36

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    24988 N Tamm Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,667

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Krupala KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    24988 N Tamm Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /39

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    23888 Shiloh Trail, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

23888 Shiloh Trail, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /31

    $264,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1917 Loquat Dr Unit 4, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,149

    Last Listing Agent Adela Capetillo EXP Realty, LLC

    1917 Loquat Dr Unit 4, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /29

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16726 E Duff Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,223

    Last Listing Agent David Aguinaga Big Realty

    16726 E Duff Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /29

    $257,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8729 Swan Lake Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,898

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    8729 Swan Lake Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    909 Palm Valley Dr E, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,905

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burns LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    909 Palm Valley Dr E, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /38

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3718 White Rock Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Aguirre SPI Realty

    3718 White Rock Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /28

    $219,600 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17909 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Bertha De La Rosa LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    17909 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9820 Heights N, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Leatherman KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    9820 Heights N, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /24

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17879 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ezequiel Castillo Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    17879 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78552
  • /18

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16647 Napper Ln Unit 1, Primera, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 422 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adela Capetillo EXP Realty, LLC

    16647 Napper Ln Unit 1, Primera, TX 78552
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    306 Wild Orchid, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,997

    Last Listing Agent Annette Baker COLDWELL BANKER IMPACT PROPERTIES

    306 Wild Orchid, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /18

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    23153 Hand Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 975 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,357

    Last Listing Agent Adela Capetillo EXP Realty, LLC

    23153 Hand Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23314 Grapefruit Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,432

    Last Listing Agent Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    23314 Grapefruit Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /13

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16137 Scenic Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,726

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Munoz CAVALRY REAL ESTATE TEAM

    16137 Scenic Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /16

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8821 Sandpiper Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Garcia EXP Realty, LLC

    8821 Sandpiper Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    185 Macbeth Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,692

    Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez-Moon Re/Max Platinum

    185 Macbeth Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /10

    $64,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22920 Angel St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,620

    Last Listing Agent Michelle De Hoyos ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    22920 Angel St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2610 Max St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertha De La Rosa Legacy Realty Group RGV

    2610 Max St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8537 Bellagio Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Busse ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    8537 Bellagio Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /42

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4309 Claude Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,512

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    4309 Claude Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /27

    $452,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24382 Preston Trail, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,880

    Last Listing Agent ISAAC CASAS KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    24382 Preston Trail, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /27

    $216,147 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17918 Redwood St Unit LOT 76, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    17918 Redwood St Unit LOT 76, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /22

    $372,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2609 Marky St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    2609 Marky St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /27

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5626 La Sombra Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,368

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burns LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    5626 La Sombra Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /55

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    601 Palm Valley Dr E, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,005

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Silvestro Legacy Realty Group RGV

    601 Palm Valley Dr E, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /22

    $396,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6209 Willow Wood Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    6209 Willow Wood Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /5

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0000 Arroyo Dr, Palm Valley, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 7.38 Acres
    • $47,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burns LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0000 Arroyo Dr, Palm Valley, TX 78552

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home