33,922

Harlingen, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $224,175

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    18032 Spruce St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath and 1 car garage new construction home located in one of Combes's newest subdivision, Hidden Woods. Home features an open-concept floor plan, gorgeous tile floors, quartz countertops, and beautiful elegant fixtures throughout. So don't miss out on this great opportunity and come see your future forever home.

    Arasely Esquivel EXP Realty, LLC

    18032 Spruce St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /15

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1505 N 25th St Unit 305, Harlingen, TX 78550

    This condo is a two bedroom two bath very spacious rooms and open concept living room to the kitchen, this condo is fully remodeled and its at best location, Close to Pendleton Park, H.E.B, 4 mile walk trail. Call listing agent for showings 956-247-9117

    Alma Sanchez Miramar Real Estate

    1505 N 25th St Unit 305, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /19

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    21816 Fm 507, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,864

    Last Listing Agent PERLA GALVAN COLDWELL BANKER IMPACT PROPERTIES

    21816 Fm 507, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /14

      Est $225,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Lazy Palm Dr N, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3121 Lazy Palm Dr N, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /3

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 14,056 Sq Ft
    • $325,380 per Acre

    3726 Donovan Cir Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Build your dream home on this spacious lot and enjoy the freedom to design exactly what you've always wanted. Conveniently located with endless potential for customization. Seller is offering owner financing—making it easier than ever to turn your vision into reality.

    Wally Tijerina Zapphire Real Estate Group

    3726 Donovan Cir Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /16

    $575 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    501 S 4th St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    IN THE CENTER OF THE HEART OF HARLINGEN, THIS PROPERTY HAS A MAIN ENTRANCE DOOR WITH A CODE REQUIRED TO GET IN IT'S FOR EVERYONES SAFETY, ONLY WHO LIVES THERE AND HAS CODE CAN EXCESS THE APARTMENT COMPLEX TO GET IN, BRAND NEW PARKING LOT AND CAMERAS WERE INSTALLED...CALL AFTER 3:30 FOR APPOINTMENT

    Alma Sanchez Miramar Real Estate

    501 S 4th St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /33

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27394 N Minnesota Ave Unit 17-18, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Amaya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    27394 N Minnesota Ave Unit 17-18, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /18

      Est $177,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Fan Palm Dr E, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2722 Fan Palm Dr E, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /19

    $337,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    3410 Paloma Cir N, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Well-maintained traditional-style home built in 2021 offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,167 living square feet of comfortable living space. Situated on a spacious 0.24-acre lot, this home features vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout, creating an open and inviting feel. The primary bedroom includes oversized 3-foot wide doors, adding convenience and functionality. The spacious

    Monica Guerra Real Broker, LLC

    3410 Paloma Cir N, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2104 Multi National, Harlingen, TX 78550

    SPECIAL PROMO! MOVE IN AND GET 1 WEEK FREE!! Beautiful apartment with very high ceilings, very bright and well distributed, in addition to having a very cozy style. Located in the quietest area, on a street with little traffic. It has a spacious living room and dining room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fine finishes, structured wood floors in living room, dining room, living room, bedrooms. In a

    Irene Uribe Manrique De Lara Texas Landmark Realty, LLC

    2104 Multi National, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2801 N Augusta National Dr Unit 1, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,275

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Celis ARNOLD CELIS REALTY, LLC

    2801 N Augusta National Dr Unit 1, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /37

      Est $666,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Park Bend, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4401 Park Bend, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,916,640

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $958,320 per Acre

    0 Morrison Rd Unit 480740, Brownsville, TX 78520

    Situated on a prime, high-traffic hard corner, this property benefits from exceptional visibility and accessibility. Surrounded by rapidly growing single-family and multi-family communities, it offers a strategic location with strong market demand. Ideal for retail expansion or new business ventures, this site presents a valuable opportunity to capitalize on the area’s continued growth.

    Daniel Galvan Coldwell Banker Commercial Rio Grande Valley

    0 Morrison Rd Unit 480740, Brownsville, TX 78520
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Now leasing a newly constructed rental unit which boast an open concept 2 bedroom and 2 bath with appliances (Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, and Dishwasher), tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops throughout and a good size backyard. This property is a must see to appreciate!

    Arasely Esquivel EXP Realty, LLC

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /2

    $42,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1725 Bobcat Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • Land
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • $559,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Galvan ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    1725 Bobcat Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /27

      Est $194,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Garza Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1417 Garza Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /4

    $85,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $103,659 per Acre

    Lot 2 Briggs Coleman Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Build the home you've always dreamed of on this beautiful newly subdivided 0.82-acre homesite! This spacious property offers the perfect blend of open space and natural charm, featuring mature mesquite trees that provide character, shade, and a peaceful country atmosphere. Even better, ERHW connection is nearby and septic system is already installed, helping you save time and money as you bring

    Gilbert Galvan ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    Lot 2 Briggs Coleman Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /15

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2026 White Tail Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a spacious 2 car garage, side patio, and a cozy backyard. The home offers a functional layout with comfortable living and dining areas. Enjoy the added outdoor space with a private side patio and fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing or light outdoor use. Conveniently located near hospitals, schools, and everyday amenities, this home offers both

    Audrey Krupala KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    2026 White Tail Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /12

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7101 W Business 83 Unit 33, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Bernal Tnt Real Estate

    7101 W Business 83 Unit 33, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /41

      Est $200,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Rodriguez St, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1437 Rodriguez St, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /15

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    LOT #7 Tulipan St Unit 7, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Welcome to Northern Wood Estates – Phase I, a brand-new community featuring spacious half acre and 1 acre homesites lots, the perfect setting to build your dream home. Enjoy the freedom of extra space while being just minutes from premier shopping destinations like Sam's Club, Target, and Walmart, along with nearby restaurants, gas stations, and everyday conveniences. Owner financing available!

    Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    LOT #7 Tulipan St Unit 7, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /13

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1722 Stone Dr Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse! Both bedrooms are upstairs, each with its own private bathroom. A convenient half-bath is located downstairs for guests. The unit comes equipped with a washer, dryer, refrigerator, and stove. Great location near schools and shopping and fast food restaurants!

    Melissa Ruiz Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    1722 Stone Dr Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /18

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2401 E Austin Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,553

    Last Listing Agent Lilliana Garza Tnt Real Estate

    2401 E Austin Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /12

      Est $188,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Rodriguez St, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1429 Rodriguez St, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /15

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $116,176 per Acre

    LOT #2 Orichid St Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78550

Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    LOT #2 Orichid St Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /25

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1630 Summerfield Ln N, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Nestled in a quiet, well established neighborhood. If you're looking for a home with easy access to the loop that can take you anywhere in town that you need to go to, this is the spot! Ready to welcome a new family who would like to call this place home.

    Erika Quintanilla ARNOLD CELIS REALTY, LLC

    1630 Summerfield Ln N, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /27

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1610 E Little Creek Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,358

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA VILLARREAL TNT Real Estate

    1610 E Little Creek Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /35

      Est $189,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Rodriguez St, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1409 Rodriguez St, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /5

    $106,000

    • Land
    • 10,667 Sq Ft
    • $432,830 per Acre

    2125 Multi-National, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Located in the growing city of Harlingen. This corner lot is prime location to build 4-plexes. Investors & builders welcome!

    Jessica Mason Real Broker Llc

    2125 Multi-National, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /28

    $416,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6302 Teak Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    6302 Teak Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /26

      Est $458,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Park Bend, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4622 Park Bend, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /27

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    1402 E Grimes St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home presents a great investment opportunity for investors or anyone ready to take on a project with vision. With plenty of potential to transform and add value, this property is ideal for those looking to customize a home to their own style. The property is being sold as is, in its present condition. Schedule your appointment today to take a look and explore the

    MONICA BENAVIDES TEAM THE MBTEAM

    1402 E Grimes St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /3

    $42,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    0 Palm Vista Dr Unit 59, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $292,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno RE/MAX ELITE

    0 Palm Vista Dr Unit 59, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /40

      Est $411,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Hummingbird Ln N, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4521 Hummingbird Ln N, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

  • /50

    $144,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    909 E Adams Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Cute & Cozy & close to the City Lake and Library! This 2 bedroom 2 bath home is looking for a new owner! The hidden gem is tucked a way on a quiet street! Enjoy some sunset viewing, porch sitting on the expansive front porch. Completely fenced with citrus trees, moveable planters & a storage shed! Call to make an appointment to view today!

    KATHRYN MEYER MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    909 E Adams Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /8

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Expressway 77 Unit 447195, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $152,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 576 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Fernandez Coldwell Banker Impact Propert

    0 Expressway 77 Unit 447195, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /24

      Est $1,251,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Ed Carey Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1110 S Ed Carey Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /25

    $175,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    21310 Fm 508, Harlingen, TX 78550

    4.74 acres along FM 508 in Harlingen, this property offers a rare opportunity for buyers seeking space, privacy, and potential in a growing area of Cameron County. The property features a 3 bedroom home with approximately 1,874 square feet of living space, originally built in 1994, and sits on a spacious tract that provides room to expand, develop, or simply enjoy country style living with

    Annalisa Ybarbo eXp Realty LLC

    21310 Fm 508, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /15

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16620 W Duff Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,183

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Del Bosque CENTURY 21 JOHNSTON COMPANY

    16620 W Duff Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /15

      Est $295,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 White Oak Dr W, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1337 White Oak Dr W, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home