Est $291,881
106 Fleming St, Harrington, DE 19952
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,324 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $108/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $250,000
- Jun 22, 2022
Last Listing Agent John Willard Myers Realty
Est $291,881
106 Fleming St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Willard Myers Realty
Est $238,812
3 E Liberty St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Carpenter RE/MAX
Est $316,775
210 Weiner Ave, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty
Est $310,446
216 Weiner Ave, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC
Est $269,711
211 Weiner Ave, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Thompson LakeView Realty Inc
Est $281,011
119 Fleming St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford
Est $325,517
114 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gallo Keller Williams Realty
Est $249,415
9 W Center St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions
Est $225,631
20 W Mispillion St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty
Est $285,264
13 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Casamento Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster
Est $261,258
118 Mechanic St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware
Est $224,648
105 Wolcott St, Harrington, DE 19952
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zach Zdradzinski Iron Valley Real Estate Premier