5,237

Homes in ZIP Code 19952

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $411,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Woodyard Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2786 Woodyard Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Mitchell Compass

    • /45

      Est $613,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Beebe Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      553 Beebe Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Albano Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $379,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hogtown Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42 Hogtown Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Stratton Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /44

      Est $323,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Hogtown Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      844 Hogtown Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /54

      Est $352,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Woodyard Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3349 Woodyard Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rogers Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /50

      Est $363,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Andrewville Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2591 Andrewville Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /20

      Est $269,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Andrewville Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2261 Andrewville Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGavisk Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      858 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SMITH Century 21 Emerald

    • /58

      Est $407,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      329 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janan Bergen Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /24

      Est $407,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Gun and Rod Club Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1253 Gun and Rod Club Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /67

      Est $510,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Prospect Church Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2316 Prospect Church Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Brittingham EXP Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $503,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      567 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,400
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tartt Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /8

      Est $219,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4311 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Tindall First Coast Realty LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Gun and Rod Club Rd, Houston, DE 19954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2715 Gun and Rod Club Rd, Houston, DE 19954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Gun and Rod Club Rd, Houston, DE 19954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2399 Gun and Rod Club Rd, Houston, DE 19954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Polite Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Earl St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • Built 1991
      37 Earl St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Mullen Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /34

      Est $286,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6909 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,642
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /39

      Est $374,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Ingram Branch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1222 Ingram Branch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Vega Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /29

      Est $300,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4731 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gallo Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $253,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      4943 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4943 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Parker Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $379,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /34

      Est $359,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      48 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $378,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Torianne Weiss Hamstead BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /38

      Est $465,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /25

      Est $392,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /30

      Est $392,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

• /57

      Est $387,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Mackert Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1152 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,950
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      211 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bennett Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      266 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $481,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bublitz Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /75

      Est $467,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lucky C Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Lucky C Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bradley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /86

      Est $546,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      131 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

• /30

      Est $523,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lucky Ben Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      125 Lucky Ben Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katina Morris Bryan Realty Group

    • /75

      Est $539,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN RASH The Parker Group

    • /34

      Est $449,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5396 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5396 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

• /29

      Est $440,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Old Airport Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      260 Old Airport Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Harrington Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Jeneva Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      96 Jeneva Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Dusty Branch Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145 Dusty Branch Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Zdradzinski Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      48 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home