500

Recently Sold Harrison, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /94

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3128 Silver Valley Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,278

    Last Listing Agent Shannen White White Magnolia Real Estate LLC

    3128 Silver Valley Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3979 Ozark Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,695

    Last Listing Agent Amber Schmeckenbecher Jubilee Realty Company

    3979 Ozark Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /42

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12597 Highway 62 W, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,594

    Last Listing Agent JARED ALLEN PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12597 Highway 62 W, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    320 Hester Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,170

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bruce Dodson & Bruce Property Group

    320 Hester Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /30

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1109 W Prospect Ave, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,135

    Last Listing Agent Vixen James United Country Property Connections

    1109 W Prospect Ave, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /5

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    713 E Newman Ave, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $52,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,765

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Estes Jerry Jackson Realty

    713 E Newman Ave, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4643 Marble Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,127

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Pratt United Country Property Connections

    4643 Marble Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    416 W South Ave, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,555

    Last Listing Agent Vince Markle Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    416 W South Ave, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /22

    $226,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    814 Ridgecrest Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,870

    Last Listing Agent Landra McBee Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    814 Ridgecrest Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /38

    $299,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5693 Sand Flat Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,578

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Arnold Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    5693 Sand Flat Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /13

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    806 N Robinson St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,525

    Last Listing Agent Jake Jacobs United Country Property Connections

    806 N Robinson St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /33

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Dunkard Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $4,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Massie Midwest Land Group, LLC

    0 Dunkard Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10010 W 206 Hwy, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,821

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leal Roger Turner Realty, Inc.

    10010 W 206 Hwy, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6814 Estes Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,410

    Last Listing Agent Paula Patrick-Tharp Dodson & Bruce Property Group

    6814 Estes Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /16

    $178,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    216 Coy St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,867

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leal Roger Turner Realty, Inc.

    216 Coy St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4220 Arkansas 7, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,055

    Last Listing Agent Blake Wright Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    4220 Arkansas 7, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    tbd 021-06740-000 31-18-21, Harrison, AR 72740

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Whiteley Montgomery Whiteley Realty

    tbd 021-06740-000 31-18-21, Harrison, AR 72740
  • /12

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    347 Hawkeye Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,171

    Last Listing Agent Tony White Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    347 Hawkeye Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7688 Navajo Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,729

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ayers Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    7688 Navajo Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4828 McDonald Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,672

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Woods Homestead Realty of Harrison, INC

    4828 McDonald Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /35

    $269,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6025 Tye Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 27.94 Acres
    • $9,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,220

    Last Listing Agent Tara Fleming Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette - Harris

    6025 Tye Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /15

    $154,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    907 S Clifford St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,324

    Last Listing Agent Blake Wright Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    907 S Clifford St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /60

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3905 Keener Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,442

3905 Keener Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6538 Mandy Ln E, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,311

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leal Roger Turner Realty, Inc.

    6538 Mandy Ln E, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /19

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1809 Lela, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

    1809 Lela, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6010 Oak Leaf Dr W, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,376

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Wilkinson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette

    6010 Oak Leaf Dr W, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /19

    $124,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    418 N 2nd St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,082

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Harp Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    418 N 2nd St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /19

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    619 S Ash St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,312

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Oney Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    619 S Ash St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /7

    $29,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2519 Geneva Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $35,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,017

    Last Listing Agent Sutton Bartlett United Country Property Connections

    2519 Geneva Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    300 Lark Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,051

    Last Listing Agent Blake Rhein United Country Property Connections

    300 Lark Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /19

    $191,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2306 Anvil Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,418

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leal Roger Turner Realty, Inc.

    2306 Anvil Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /14

    $159,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    303 Dogwood St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,140

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Estes Jerry Jackson Realty

    303 Dogwood St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /16

    $149,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5339 Huzzah Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,351

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Cantu Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    5339 Huzzah Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /35

    $152,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    210 N Spring St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,749

    Last Listing Agent Vince Markle Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    210 N Spring St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /58

    $651,747

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    418 Green Hill Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,586

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Williams Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    418 Green Hill Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 Terrapin Rd Unit 26005719, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $7,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Head Ozark Haven Realty, LLC

    0 Terrapin Rd Unit 26005719, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /18

    $230,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    501 S Kelley St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,501

    Last Listing Agent Landra McBee Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    501 S Kelley St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /35

    $249,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8636 Cottonwood Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,938

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dickey United Country Property Connections

    8636 Cottonwood Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /55

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11946 W 206 Hwy, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Borders Century 21 Action Realty

    11946 W 206 Hwy, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /46

    $487,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5820 Parkway Ln W, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,273

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Wilkinson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette - Harris

    5820 Parkway Ln W, Harrison, AR 72601

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home