303

Recently Sold Homes in 45030

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    323 Rawling Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,864

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cornelius Coldwell Banker Realty

    323 Rawling Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /49

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9852 Ohio 128, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    9852 Ohio 128, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    134 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,546

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    134 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /49

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10325 Marvin Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Florian Hoeting, REALTORS

    10325 Marvin Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    623 Deerfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,593

    Last Listing Agent Scott Windsor Align Right Realty Infinity

    623 Deerfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /47

    $161,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    225 Morgans Way, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,716

    Last Listing Agent Dawnitta Ollis Plum Tree Realty

    225 Morgans Way, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /33

    $228,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1146 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,452

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Simmons Comey & Shepherd

    1146 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    314 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,517

    Last Listing Agent Linda Linton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    314 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /47

    $159,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    117 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,142

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    117 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /40

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10300 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    10300 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /28

    $401,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8035 Rock Island Dr, Crosby Township, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,754

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    8035 Rock Island Dr, Crosby Township, OH 45030
  • /69

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1248 Cavanaugh Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,117

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Green eXp Realty

    1248 Cavanaugh Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /31

    $293,170

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    115 Treeline Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,145

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hardoerfer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    115 Treeline Ct, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /29

    $342,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2479 Bartram Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    2479 Bartram Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /30

    $341,451

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2492 Bartram Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    2492 Bartram Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /44

    $372,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    123 Fawn Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,201

    Last Listing Agent Julie Inderhees Plum Tree Realty

    123 Fawn Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /2

    $374,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2438 Bartram Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Trailhead - Trailhead Acadia

    2438 Bartram Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /11

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    Lot 29 Edgewood Rd, Harrison Township, OH 45030

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $79,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 29 Edgewood Rd, Harrison Township, OH 45030
  • /40

    $282,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    619 Ridgeview Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,695

    Last Listing Agent Greg Unthank Plum Tree Realty

    619 Ridgeview Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2467 Bartram Ln, Crosby Township, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Trailhead - Trailhead Acadia

    2467 Bartram Ln, Crosby Township, OH 45030
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10624 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,194

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    10624 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /43

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11015 Sand Run Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,947

    Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    11015 Sand Run Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    211 Westbrook Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,677

    Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

    211 Westbrook Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7508 Vista View Cir, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,817

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7508 Vista View Cir, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /48

    $352,750

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    607 Laura Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,718

    Last Listing Agent Joshua White Coldwell Banker Realty

    607 Laura Ct, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /53

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    300 Whitewater Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,861

    Last Listing Agent Renee Wurzelbacher Bang Realty, Inc.

    300 Whitewater Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    105 Kater Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,391

    Last Listing Agent Victor Godbey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    105 Kater Ave, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7236 Villa Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,407

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kasle Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    7236 Villa Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /35

    $291,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    308 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,131

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bohman Lohmiller Real Estate

    308 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /36

    $415,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1658 Whitewater Trails Blvd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,950

    Fischer Homes Trailhead - Designer Collection

    1658 Whitewater Trails Blvd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /29

    $222,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    305 Whitewater Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,328

    Last Listing Agent Leah Aspinwall Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    305 Whitewater Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /18

    $415,915

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10709 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    10709 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /5

    $439,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1225 Trailhead Place, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Trailhead - Trailhead Cascades

    1225 Trailhead Place, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /91

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1662 Garden Springs Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,722

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Boone Comey & Shepherd

    1662 Garden Springs Ct, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /68

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10970 Bond Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,276

    Last Listing Agent Seth Daugherty Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    10970 Bond Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /31

    $347,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    133 Turner Ridge Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,930

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Lohrey Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    133 Turner Ridge Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /30

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1701 Whitewater Trails Blvd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Trailhead - Trailhead Cascades

    1701 Whitewater Trails Blvd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /25

    $268,250

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    202 Etta Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,035

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wells Lohmiller Real Estate

    202 Etta Ave, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /37

    $399,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1601 Tunis Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,779

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1601 Tunis Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1105 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,258

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wielgos Plum Tree Realty

    1105 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home