303

Recently Sold Homes in 45030

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9100 Flintwood Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Campbell Plum Tree Realty

    9100 Flintwood Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9045 Willey Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,422

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP

    9045 Willey Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6976 Phelan Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,855

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mull Plum Tree Realty

    6976 Phelan Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /90

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11434 Edgewood Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,140

    Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    11434 Edgewood Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    96 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,602

    Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

    96 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7113 Fort Scott Blvd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,839

    Last Listing Agent Don Johnson Cutler Real Estate

    7113 Fort Scott Blvd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /75

    $410,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11520 Edgewood Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,922

    Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    11520 Edgewood Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /6

    $547,796

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7012 Duncan Ridge Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    7012 Duncan Ridge Ct, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /51

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    454 Lyness Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,705

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    454 Lyness Ave, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /32

    $579,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1253 Trailhead Place, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Trailhead - Trailhead Sequoia

    1253 Trailhead Place, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /13

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    117 Campbell Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,230

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bazeley Hoeting, REALTORS

    117 Campbell Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /9

    $458,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8074 Rock Island Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Fischer Homes Trailhead - Maple Street Collection

    8074 Rock Island Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /63

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1091 South Branch, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,294

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1091 South Branch, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8962 Camberley St, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,467

    Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    8962 Camberley St, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /28

    $223,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    113 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,040

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hundley Lohmiller Real Estate

    113 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /65

    $274,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    209 N Hill St, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,533

    Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    209 N Hill St, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /35

    $276,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10600 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,071

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    10600 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    502 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,846

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carnevale Red 1 Realty, LLC

    502 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /59

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    135 Turner Ridge Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,440

    Last Listing Agent Melissa EL Qasem Align Right Realty Infinity

    135 Turner Ridge Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /75

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10461 Deertrail Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,395

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kendall Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    10461 Deertrail Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    343 S Elm St, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,272

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Seitel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    343 S Elm St, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7763 Bay Rd, Okeana, OH 45053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Helton RE/MAX Incompass

    7763 Bay Rd, Okeana, OH 45053
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4581 California Rd, Okeana, OH 45053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,628

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bischoff Bischoff Realty

    4581 California Rd, Okeana, OH 45053

Showing Results 281 - 303, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home