9,627

Harrison, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    6504 Oak Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Single-level home situated on nearly 2 acres, in Ware Branch Subdivision, a law community.Offering a rare opportunity to bring your vision to life in a peaceful setting. This lot is nestled among mature shade trees and lush greenery, creating a private, serene backdrop. Within walking distance, you'll find a deeded community waterfront lot with 1/16 ownership, providing access to a shared

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Dixon

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 455-2860

    6504 Oak Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /66

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6383 Rim Crest Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Half Off April Special!Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in Harrison, TN. Ideally situated just 5 miles from the Volkswagen Plant, this property offers an effortless commute and easy access to Hamilton Place Mall, Downtown Chattanooga, and scenic Harrison Bay Lake. Step inside to find an inviting floor plan with modern

    Jaime Hooper Link Realty Group LLC

    6383 Rim Crest Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5809 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,256

    Last Listing Agent India Cox Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    5809 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /41

      Est $687,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6210 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

  • /32

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    8635 Brenda Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 8635 Brenda Drive in Harrison, TN -- where everything's been updated and all you have to do is move in! This beautifully refreshed manufactured home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, giving everyone their own space while still feeling warm and inviting. The kitchen is a standout with gorgeous granite countertops and brand-new appliances, making it perfect for cooking,

    Agent Photo

    Johnny Smith

    Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 379-7100

    8635 Brenda Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /22

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8740 Millard Lee Ln Unit 8740, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    Welcome to 8740 Millard Lee Ln. here in Chattanooga, TN. Located off Hwy 58, the property is just a short drive from Harrison, Hixson, East Brainerd, and many other Chattanooga neighborhoods.This duplex unit has been recently remodeled and features 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and just over 915 square feet of interior space. The duplex is well maintained, inside and out.

    8740 Millard Lee Ln Unit 8740, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /47

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6307 Jan Lane Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,490

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    6307 Jan Lane Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /39

      Est $640,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      6293 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6293 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooper Keller Williams Realty

  • /11

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    9059 Wooten Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    Rare find in a sought-after area! This partially cleared, level lot offers incredible convenience near downtown, healthcare, dining, and retail. Utilities at the street make development simple, whether you're planning a dream home or an investment build. Prime location with strong growth potential. Buyer or buyer's representative to verify all information deemed important. Don't miss this

    Agent Photo

    David Hanson

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (423) 592-7971

    9059 Wooten Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /33

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6108 Ramsey Rd Unit 6108 Ramsey, Harrison, TN 37341

    6108 Ramsey Rd Unit 6108 Ramsey, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6419 Harrison Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,633

    Last Listing Agent Alex Young Keller Williams Realty

    6419 Harrison Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37416
    • /44

      Est $701,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      7355 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7355 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $44,900 per Acre

    6130 Champion Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    Beautiful 10 acre parcel minutes from Booker T. Washington State Park and Chickamauga Lake. Perfect for development or build a quiet secluded luxury estate.

    Agent Photo

    Joe Lundberg

    RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    (423) 456-9270

    6130 Champion Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /41

    $699,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7208 Eagle Nest Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,864

7208 Eagle Nest Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416
    • /63

      Est $794,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      5961 Rainbow Springs Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37416

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5961 Rainbow Springs Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Borey Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $118,421 per Acre

    7134 Condra Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Nice cleared lot in established neighborhood. Located near 3 miles from Chickamauga Lake, 6 miles from golf course, and about 20 minutes from Chattanooga. Lot has not been divide and dimensions of lot to be determined by survey after contract has been accepted.

    Agent Photo

    Ward Sibold

    Keller Williams Summit Realty

    (423) 927-1635

    7134 Condra Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /41

    $659,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8685 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,588

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Macaulay REAL Broker

    8685 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /43

      Est $800,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      10077 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10077 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jena Burgin Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /57

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    6106 Lottie Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    Meet the home where comfort, space, and location come together just minutes from beautiful Harrison Bay! This recently renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home was designed with real life in mind. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice how much space this house truly has to offer. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with brand new countertops and a new farmhouse-style sink. Both bathrooms

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Paller

    Working Moms Realty LLC

    (423) 396-1127

    6106 Lottie Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /46

    $325,200

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9217 Villagewood Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,659

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barnette Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    9217 Villagewood Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /102

      Est $734,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      9888 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9888 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Craig Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    10287 Wagon Wheel Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 10287 Wagon Wheel Trail in Harrison, TN, where privacy, space, and functionality come together on 5 beautiful acres. This one-level home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a thoughtfully updated interior, including a refreshed kitchen and renovated bathrooms. The primary suite features a beautifully updated bathroom with a waterfall shower head, wall-mounted body jets, and a

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 481-3135

    10287 Wagon Wheel Trail, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /54

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6442 Bayshore Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,960

    Last Listing Agent Becky Smith RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    6442 Bayshore Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /43

      Est $789,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9986 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9986 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /60

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    8011 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341

    Within reach of Harrison Bay State Park and the lake, this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath custom home offers spacious living in a highly convenient location. A welcoming wraparound porch sets the tone, while inside you'll find generously sized rooms, hardwood floors, abundant storage, and walk-in closets throughout. Two of the four bedrooms feature private en-suite baths, offering

    Deborah Redman Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    8011 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /49

    $324,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9056 Wooten Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,117

    Last Listing Agent Lizz Compton Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    9056 Wooten Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416
    • /46

      Est $796,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10024 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Johnston Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /28

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    6291 Breezy Hollow Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    LAKE VIEWS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LAKE BREEZE SUBDIVISIONEnjoy all that summer has to offer in this luxurious waterfront home! With 4 bedrooms, large bonus room, office and a chef's kitchen, this home offers the lake lifestyle you've been dreaming of. This home features a full home backup generator, an encapsulated crawlspace, and beautiful views of the lake from inside the home. Located in the

    Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    6291 Breezy Hollow Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8731 Hidden Branches Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,524

    Last Listing Agent Tara Tolbert Keller Williams Realty

    8731 Hidden Branches Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /57

      Est $687,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      9989 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9989 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sievers Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /7

    $415,980

    • Land
    • 23.11 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    23.11 Ac John Wesley Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

Theba Hamilton Crye-Leike REALTORS - Athens

    23.11 Ac John Wesley Trail, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7435 Coastal Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $630,980

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    7435 Coastal Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /37

      Est $278,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Easter Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6503 Easter Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kirk Real Estate Brokers

  • /52

    $645,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    6142 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 6142 Lake Breeze Drive a stunning Cape Cod-style home with beautiful water views and timeless charm. If you've been searching for a move-in ready home with main-level living, open-concept design, and modern finishes, this one checks all the boxes. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a bright, airy floor plan designed for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a

    Jessica Lickliter simpliHOM

    6142 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /76

    $1,720,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8110 Pierpoint Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,955

    Last Listing Agent James Perry The James Company Real Estate Brokers & Development

    8110 Pierpoint Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /18

      Est $161,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6157 Morning Glory Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      6157 Morning Glory Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $599,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    6119 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Discover the perfect blend of traditional charm and modern elegance in this stunning home. Designed with timeless details and vintage sophistication, it features warm neutral tones throughout, creating an inviting atmosphere. Enjoy the convenience of main-level living on a spacious lot with a private backyard, while the upper level offers additional bedrooms, a bath, and a versatile bonus space.

    Ashley Ballezzi REAL Broker

    6119 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /54

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6913 Lake Breeze Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,248

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Lewis Exit Provision Realty

    6913 Lake Breeze Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /6

      Est $241,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 Lake Crest Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37416

      8802 Lake Crest Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 864% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Battles LPT Realty LLC

  • /99

    $785,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft

    8635 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 8635 Woodbury Acre Court in Harrison, Tennessee -- a beautifully crafted custom home located in the desirable Woodbury Subdivision and zoned for the highly regarded Ooltewah School District. Set on approximately 1.5 acres, this exceptional property combines refined design, spacious living, and peaceful surroundings just minutes from outdoor recreation and Chattanooga conveniences. This

    John Rowan Keller Williams Realty

    8635 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home