780

Properties in ZIP Code 06103

Section Image
    • 1 Gold St Unit 17DE, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 17DE, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 17DE, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1 Gold St Unit 17A&B, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $253,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 17A&B, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 17A&B, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit P1, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit P1, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• 1 Gold St Unit 20BC, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 20BC, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 20BC, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Teare William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Asylum St Unit 2E, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      289 Asylum St Unit 2E, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Asylum St Unit 2W, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      289 Asylum St Unit 2W, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ann Uccello St Unit 602, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 Ann Uccello St Unit 602, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• /20

    $1,049 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 494 Sq Ft

    410 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103

    Hollander is a mixed-income community located in the heart of downtown Hartford, steps from Union Station, and across the street from the beautiful and expansive Bushnell Park. The six-story, 71-unit community offers studio, one- and two-bedroom apartment homes, and ground-floor retail spaces. Each residence features a modern kitchen with dishwasher, oversized windows for an abundance of natural

    410 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103
    • /2

      Est $145,631 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 1215, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 1215, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $151,841 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 1214, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 1214, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• 100 Wells St Unit 1210, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $171,687 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 1210, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 1210, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

• /2

      Est $170,296 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 1117, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 1117, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Babich Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 100 Wells St Unit 1011, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $146,308 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 1011, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 1011, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

• /2

      Est $151,534 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 1010, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 1010, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 819, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 819, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Freeman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 100 Wells St Unit 806, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 806, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 806, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

• 100 Wells St Unit 804, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 804, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 804, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Sep 09, 2016

• 100 Wells St Unit 701, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 701, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 701, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Caserta Canopy Brokerage Company, LLC

    • 100 Wells St Unit 519, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 519, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 519, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 512, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 512, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dede Hargraves Carl Guild & Associates

    • 100 Wells St Unit 401, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 401, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 401, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

• 100 Wells St Unit 314, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 314, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 314, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,200
      • Mar 02, 2017

• 100 Wells St Unit 310, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 310, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 310, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Antisdale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Wells St Unit 309, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 309, Hartford, CT 06103

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 309, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leah Murchie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Wells St Unit 306, Hartford, CT 06103

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 306, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Wells St Unit 306, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

• 1 Gold St Unit 26J, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $280,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 26J, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 26J, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 08, 2018

• 1 Gold St Unit 24K, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $323,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 24K, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 24K, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Gold St Unit 23G, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $196,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 23G, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 23G, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mendes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Gold St Unit 23F, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $170,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 23F, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 23F, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

• /2

      Est $178,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 21G, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 21G, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• 1 Gold St Unit 21F, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $168,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 21F, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 21F, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 06, 2015

• 1 Gold St Unit 21A, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $270,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 21A, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 21A, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

• 1 Gold St Unit 20A, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $266,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 20A, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 20A, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Jr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 1 Gold St Unit 19C, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $179,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 19C, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 19C, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 27, 2015

• /2

      Est $186,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 18D, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 18D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• 1 Gold St Unit 17C, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $191,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 17C, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 17C, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marla Byrnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Gold St Unit 16E, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $264,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 16E, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 16E, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hagan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Gold St Unit 16D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $181,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 16D, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 16D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Feb 06, 2017

• /2

      Est $136,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 15D, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 15D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $183,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 14D, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 14D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home