9,332

Homes in ZIP Code 53027

Section Image
    • 1254 Sell Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $352,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Sell Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1254 Sell Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Roethle Homestead Advisors

  • 7200 Cork Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7200 Cork Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,594

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    7200 Cork Ln, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1284 Tamarack Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $395,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Tamarack Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1284 Tamarack Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wojcieszak First Weber Inc- West Bend

  • 5287 Pleasant Hill Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5287 Pleasant Hill Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,393

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Wolf KWS Realty (Kathy Wolf and Sons Realty)

    5287 Pleasant Hill Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1285 Honeysuckle Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $359,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Honeysuckle Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1285 Honeysuckle Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Backliwal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 402 N Johnson St, Hartford, WI 53027

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    402 N Johnson St, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,387

    Last Listing Agent Calyn Bolton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    402 N Johnson St, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1311, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $283,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1311, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1311, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Firari Trading Places Realty

  • /28

    $489,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    609 Linden Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    609 Linden Ave, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1303, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $263,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1303, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1303, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Firari Trading Places Realty

  • 1580 Foxtail Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1580 Foxtail Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,585

    Last Listing Agent David Adkins Stapleton Realty

    1580 Foxtail Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1210, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $263,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1210, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1210, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Firari Trading Places Realty

  • 68 E Prospect St, Hartford, WI 53027

    $435,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    68 E Prospect St, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,615

    Last Listing Agent Sue A. Giese Premier Point Realty LLC

    68 E Prospect St, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1202, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $276,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1202, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      230 Hilldale Dr Unit 1202, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Manzke Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 1341 S Wilson Ave Unit 10-4, Hartford, WI 53027

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1341 S Wilson Ave Unit 10-4, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cull Verrada Realty, LLC

    1341 S Wilson Ave Unit 10-4, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 315 White Eagle Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $522,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 White Eagle Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      315 White Eagle Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,670
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Behmke Kaerek Homes, Inc.

  • 1343 Scenic Pointe Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1343 Scenic Pointe Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,455

    Last Listing Agent Nate Dziatkiewicz Premier Point Realty LLC

    1343 Scenic Pointe Ct, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 314 Goldbug Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $522,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Goldbug Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      314 Goldbug Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,890
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Behmke Kaerek Homes, Inc.

  • 7135 Mullaney Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7135 Mullaney Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,090

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Fathallah Port & Bay Real Estate Co. LLC

    7135 Mullaney Ct, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 146 Otto Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $359,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Otto Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 Otto Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bingen B & B Real Estate Services

  • 1203 S Wilson Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    $478,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1203 S Wilson Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,055

    Last Listing Agent Michele Berg Coldwell Banker Realty

    1203 S Wilson Ave, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1922 Wayside Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $419,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Wayside Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1922 Wayside Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • LT4 Meghan Ln, Erin, WI 53027

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    LT4 Meghan Ln, Erin, WI 53027

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    LT4 Meghan Ln, Erin, WI 53027
    • 1941 Kissel Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $397,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Kissel Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1941 Kissel Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 883 E Loos St Unit 1, Hartford, WI 53027

    $247,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    883 E Loos St Unit 1, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,433

883 E Loos St Unit 1, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 238 Beatrice Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $445,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Beatrice Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      238 Beatrice Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 659 Yellowstone Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    659 Yellowstone Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,422

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    659 Yellowstone Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1225 Stillwater Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $252,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Stillwater Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1225 Stillwater Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Mack KWS Realty (Kathy Wolf and Sons Realty)

  • 409 Hartford Square, Hartford, WI 53027

    $365,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    409 Hartford Square, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,877

    Last Listing Agent John Bulawa Keller Williams Prestige

    409 Hartford Square, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1120 Fieldstone Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $458,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Fieldstone Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1120 Fieldstone Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 644 Highway K, Hartford, WI 53027

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    644 Highway K, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Tamim First Weber Inc- Mequon

    644 Highway K, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 345 Simon Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $328,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Simon Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      345 Simon Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Roethle Homestead Advisors

  • 536 S Main St, Hartford, WI 53027

    $326,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    536 S Main St, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,081

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luedtke Homeowners Concept

    536 S Main St, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1118 Woods Edge Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $460,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Woods Edge Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1118 Woods Edge Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Clementi Situs Appraisal Group

  • 1460 Center St, Hartford, WI 53027

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1460 Center St, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

1460 Center St, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 341 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $449,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      341 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tarantino Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • 317 S Main St, Hartford, WI 53027

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    317 S Main St, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,110

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jensen Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    317 S Main St, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 329 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $465,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      329 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Fogel RE/MAX

  • 1357 S Wilson Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    $392,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1357 S Wilson Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,956

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1357 S Wilson Ave, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 315 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $407,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      315 Northview Trail, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• 923 Tara Hill E, Hartford, WI 53027

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    923 Tara Hill E, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,126

    Last Listing Agent Mei-Lyn Nelson Innovation Realty Group LLC

    923 Tara Hill E, Hartford, WI 53027

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home