9,332

Homes in ZIP Code 53027

Section Image
  • /12

    $406,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    636 Harvest Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    Welcome home to The Birch by Stepping Stone Homes, an award-winning home builder. Open floor plan features 3 Beds, 2 Baths and a 1 Car garage. This lot is a flat exposure. The kitchen comes w/ quartz countertops, island, pantry, and LG appliance package. LVP flooring in kitchen, dinette, and great room. You will find quality craftsmanship throughout such as 2x6 construction exterior walls, 9'

    Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    636 Harvest Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 529 Fire Fly Trail Unit 2, Hartford, WI 53027

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    529 Fire Fly Trail Unit 2, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cull Verrada Realty, LLC

    529 Fire Fly Trail Unit 2, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1928 Erin Mountain Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $474,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Erin Mountain Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1928 Erin Mountain Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary B Sloane RE/MAX

  • /28

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1148 Riverbend Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    Welcome to Riverbend East! This inviting colonial offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. The kitchen features ceramic tile flooring and flows seamlessly into a bright dinette and flexible living space. A grand two-story foyer with a wrought-iron staircase creates a striking entry while separating the main living areas. The great room provides ample space to relax by the natural

    Jonathan Wolf Real Broker Milwaukee

    1148 Riverbend Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 6124 State Highway 60, Hartford, WI 53027

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6124 State Highway 60, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,502

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Peach Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    6124 State Highway 60, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 6565 Druid Lake Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $606,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      6565 Druid Lake Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6565 Druid Lake Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rappold Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /44

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    1112 Durango Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    Exceptional 5 bedroom 3 bath ranch in Hartford's Western Hills Subdivision! This beautiful home features a large kitchen with granite counters, tiled backsplash & SS appliances. The adjacent dining area is open to the LR and has patio doors leading to the very private patio. Spacious LR with HWF's and crown molding. 3 bedrooms on the main floor including the primary suite with vaulted ceiling,

    Ryan Katzman First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    1112 Durango Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 269 Karen Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    $180,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    269 Karen Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,673

    Last Listing Agent Calyn Bolton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    269 Karen Ct, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1737 Irish Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $608,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Irish Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1737 Irish Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Clarke Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • /4

    $199,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $39,800 per Acre

    Lt3 Kettle Moraine Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    5 acres of raw land in the Slinger School District waiting for your dream home! Town of Hartford taxes. Minutes from HWY 41 for a quick commute. Less than five minutes to the state-of-the-art Bruer Park. This is one of two 5 acre side-by-side parcels that could be bought as one. Come take a look for yourself.

    Amanda Dornacker Homestead Advisors

    Lt3 Kettle Moraine Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 1270 Stillwater Ln Unit 3-3, Hartford, WI 53027

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1270 Stillwater Ln Unit 3-3, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,890

    Last Listing Agent James Tripp EXIT Realty HGM

    1270 Stillwater Ln Unit 3-3, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 1712 Galway Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $646,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Galway Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1712 Galway Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen M Berger Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • /58

    $710,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    612 Hunters Crossing S, Slinger, WI 53086

    Nestled on a beautifully wooded 1.09 acre lot in Whispering Pines, this stunning 4 bed, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and privacy. Open concept main floor is designed for everyday living, featuring an updated kitchen with granite countertops and large breakfast bar. Inviting living room showcases a convenient gas fireplace and views of serene backyard. Main level also

    Casey Murdoch Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    612 Hunters Crossing S, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 602 N Main St, Hartford, WI 53027

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    602 N Main St, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,253

    Last Listing Agent Dani Austin-Rauch First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    602 N Main St, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 7363 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $539,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      7363 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7363 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Poppe Lake Country Flat Fee

  • /17

    $569,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    2986 Gateway Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    Why build? This better-than-new ranch in the Slinger school district shows like a model home! So much space and light! All the finishing is done for you: bluestone patio? Check. Lawn and landscaping? Check. 4th bedroom? Full bath and Rec Room in lower level? Triple check! Kitchen includes black SS appliances and a huge island with quartz countertops. Open concept with vaulted ceilings over dining

    Glen Hupfer RE/MAX United - West Bend

    2986 Gateway Ave, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 105 Tamarack Cir, Hartford, WI 53027

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    105 Tamarack Cir, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,797

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Erdman First Weber Inc- West Bend

    105 Tamarack Cir, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 7376 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $600,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      7376 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7376 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

• /2

    $389,900

    • Land
    • 18.99 Acres
    • $20,532 per Acre

    0 County Rd N, Rubicon, WI 53027

    18.99 acres of Vacant land just outside the City of Hartford. Land is currently zoned agriculture and is being actively famed. Zoning can be changed to commercial or residential per approval letter from City of Hartford.

    Nate Dziatkiewicz Premier Point Realty LLC

    0 County Rd N, Rubicon, WI 53027
  • 764 Stonecrop Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    764 Stonecrop Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,556

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    764 Stonecrop Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 7482 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $705,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      7482 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      7482 Ireland Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Graf Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /7

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 5.84 Acres
    • $85,445 per Acre

    1650 Independence Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire 5.84 acres of prime commercial/industrial vacant land located in the highly sought-after Hartford Industrial Park. This well-positioned parcel offers a strategic location for a variety of commercial or industrial developments, providing the ideal foundation for businesses looking to expand, relocate, or invest in a growing area.Shovel-ready with municipal water,

    Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    1650 Independence Ave, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 1504 Walnut Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1504 Walnut Ct, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,561

    Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    1504 Walnut Ct, Hartford, WI 53027
  • /2

    $359,999

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    1465 Center St, Hartford, WI 53027

    Located in the Partridge Hollow Subdivision, this beautiful ranch is being offered well under market value as part of the Washington County Next Generation Housing Initiative! Here's your chance to own a home in the fast growing community of Hartford. This new construction home has well appointed finishes and features an open concept kitchen and living room, private Master Suite, and a low

    Nate Dziatkiewicz Premier Point Realty LLC

    1465 Center St, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 792 Skypark Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    792 Skypark Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    792 Skypark Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 6965 W Waterford Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $640,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6965 W Waterford Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      6965 W Waterford Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bear RE/MAX

  • /48

    $439,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    1054 Stillwater Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

    Absolutely gorgeous 3BR/3Bath Condo home nestled on a quiet street with a private conservancy backyard! A perfect blend of comfort, convenience and the feel of a single family home warmly welcomes all with cathedral ceilings and high end finishes throughout! Open concept floor plan offers spacious living extensively updated with newer HWFs & Vinyl plank flooring, raised cabinetry, solid panel

    Julane Myers Century 21 Benefit Realty

    1054 Stillwater Ln, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 670 Court Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    670 Court Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,194

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Curtis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    670 Court Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 2345 Hall Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Hall Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2345 Hall Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Loew RE/MAX

  • /26

    $2,495,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft

    1507 Saint Augustine Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    Stunning 57 acre property with incredible views of Holy Hill, surrounded by nature: hike, farm , hunt, raise animals, bring your horses, garden to your heart's content and enjoy the tranquil beauty of Erin. This is the lifestyle and the setting that await you at this beautiful 4-5 bedroom, 4300+ square foot home with room for family and friends! Walls of windows for loads of natural light and

    Bruce Gallagher Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1507 Saint Augustine Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 133 Settlement Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    133 Settlement Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,249

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Riordan Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    133 Settlement Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 2217 County Road K, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $704,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 County Road K, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2217 County Road K, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,600
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudrae Mitcham Elements Realty LLC

  • /46

    $899,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,125 Sq Ft

    6158 Wisconsin 167, Hartford, WI 53027

    Rare opportunity,breathtaking homestead offers nearly 11 acres of rolling pasture, mature woods, & views of Holy Hill. The beautifully maintained home showcases quality craftsmanship and smart, thoughtful updates throughout, including solar power arrays for energy efficiency and a fully remodeled lower level. 7 BEDROOMS, & 5 BATHS.Outdoors, this property is nothing short of spectacular. Enjoy an

    Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    6158 Wisconsin 167, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 804 Bridlewood Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    $374,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    804 Bridlewood Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    804 Bridlewood Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 2326 Hall Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $638,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Hall Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      2326 Hall Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $1,650,000

    $650K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,305 Sq Ft

    1829 County Highway K, Hartford, WI 53027

    12+ acre retreat near Holy Hill! This 4BD/3.5BA walkout ranch, built 10 yrs ago, offers modern design & stunning sunsets. Floor-to-ceiling windows showcase panoramic views, flooding the entire space with beautiful natural light. The open-concept kitchen, ideal for entertaining, features elegant marble counters, 6-burner stove, dual sinks, large island (seats 5+), walk-in pantry, & a dining area

    Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    1829 County Highway K, Hartford, WI 53027
  • /49

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    917 Wheelock Ave, Hartford, WI 53027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,527

    Last Listing Agent Jacey Kessenich Turning Point Realty

    917 Wheelock Ave, Hartford, WI 53027
    • 2423 County Road K, Hartford, WI 53027

      Est $718,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 County Road K, Hartford, WI 53027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      2423 County Road K, Hartford, WI 53027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Korup Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $42,929 per Acre

    Lt1 Killarney Rd, Erin, WI 53027

    At Just under 10 acres (9.9 acres), you will have plenty of room for country living. This property is surrounded by tall mature pine trees offering plenty of privacy. Build your dream home and bring the horses. Please do not walk the property without permission. There are active cellular cameras on the property. Survey and soil test on file.

    Jason Bonesteel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt1 Killarney Rd, Erin, WI 53027

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home