Est $428,530
17605 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,449 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Above List Price
- $135/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $330,000
- Mar 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate