908

Recently Sold Homes in 35749

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    29873 Shadow Run Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,154

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jones 5 Star Agency

    29873 Shadow Run Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /8

    $480,912

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16323 Bream Ave, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Creekside - Executive Series

    16323 Bream Ave, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    114 Gardengate Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,845

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carbone Valley Homes Realty PM

    114 Gardengate Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /22

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    929 Carroll Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,345

    Last Listing Agent Renea Horton Crue Realty

    929 Carroll Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /13

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    100 Chain Bridge Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Ranchers

    100 Chain Bridge Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $498,234

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16327 Sunfish Ln NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jackson Davidson Homes LLC 4

    16327 Sunfish Ln NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    30342 Daniel Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,782

    Last Listing Agent Bert Klimer Legend Realty

    30342 Daniel Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /10

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    162 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Cottages

    162 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    122 Brier Rose Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,870

    Last Listing Agent Sallye Elliott RE/MAX Today

    122 Brier Rose Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /16

    $241,650

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    125 Carillo Ln, Toney, AL 35773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,809

    Lennar Kendall Trails

    125 Carillo Ln, Toney, AL 35773
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    105 Clydesdale Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,033

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mahalik KW Huntsville

    105 Clydesdale Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    131 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winston Barton Davidson Homes LLC 4

    131 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /21

    $288,255

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1109 Tanger Glen Trail NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Crowne Creek Village

    1109 Tanger Glen Trail NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14668 Doe Run, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,204

    Last Listing Agent Holly McDonald Keller Williams Realty Madison

    14668 Doe Run, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /30

    $381,745

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    122 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Forest

    122 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35769
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    221 Badger Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,473

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Davis Legend Realty

    221 Badger Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /37

    $285,718

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    28895 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Adams Homes LLC

    28895 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /47

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16556 Camberwell Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,062

    Last Listing Agent John Brooks Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    16556 Camberwell Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /25

    $456,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    203 Mayflower Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia McGee Murphy Real Estate, LLC

    203 Mayflower Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /36

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    121 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winston Barton Davidson Homes LLC 4

    121 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /3

    $301,400

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    151 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    151 Fenwick Place, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    29695 Brafferton Cir NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,681

    Last Listing Agent Allie Wright A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

    29695 Brafferton Cir NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /15

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    107 Ashby Pond Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Lennar Highlands Trail - Ranchers

    107 Ashby Pond Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    100 Foxwatch Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,078

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson Capstone Realty

    100 Foxwatch Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /13

    $275,645

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1108 Tanger Glen Trail NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Crowne Creek Village

    1108 Tanger Glen Trail NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /15

    $345,420

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    108 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    108 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /38

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    29245 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Creekside - Signature Series

    29245 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    101 Ventana Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,754

    Last Listing Agent Randy Mokhtari Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    101 Ventana Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD Greenbrier II Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Crowne Creek Village

    TBD Greenbrier II Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /26

    $330,990

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15337 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hicks DHI Realty

    15337 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /36

    $259,086

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28826 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 494 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Jones Adams Homes LLC

    28826 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1369 Carroll Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,210

    Last Listing Agent Angie Jaggers KW Huntsville

    1369 Carroll Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /29

    $303,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    27919 Chalmers Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McAlister Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    27919 Chalmers Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /41

    $294,990

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15640 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celic Bell DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

    15640 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    108 Bilton Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,446

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Tidmore CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Madison

    108 Bilton Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /41

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14093 Creekwater Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Jones Adams Homes LLC

    14093 Creekwater Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /17

    $294,748

    Sold May 27, 2025

    121 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hicks DHI Realty

    121 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $430,697

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29537 Limestone Creek Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jackson Davidson Homes LLC 4

    29537 Limestone Creek Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /25

    $324,490

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15384 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    15384 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /30

    $283,575

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    125 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trestle Point

    125 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home