1,244

Recently Sold Haslet, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14612 San Madrid Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,816

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    14612 San Madrid Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /4

    $721,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    790 Red Cedar Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    790 Red Cedar Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12756 Aspen Springs Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,122

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    12756 Aspen Springs Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /23

    $264,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1305 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    1305 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13601 Northwest Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,134

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Mutchler RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    13601 Northwest Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /18

    $343,190 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15029 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    15029 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /18

    $746,790 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1055 Lindsay Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes LeTara

    1055 Lindsay Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /36

    $489,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1213 Cinco Treaty Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,138

    Last Listing Agent Robert Koch Smart City Realty, LLC

    1213 Cinco Treaty Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /21

    $250,824 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15205 Dance Hall Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    15205 Dance Hall Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /33

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10864 Irish Glen Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,366

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Adams Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10864 Irish Glen Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /23

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    15004 Rangeland Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    15004 Rangeland Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14457 Cloudview Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,186

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Barber The Ashton Agency

    14457 Cloudview Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /25

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15041 Santoscoy St, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Terra Vella

    15041 Santoscoy St, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /22

    $428,088 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1717 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Highland Homes Wellington - 40ft. lots

    1717 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /19

    $515,620 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11212 Boyne Ave, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11212 Boyne Ave, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /29

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1351 Elderberry Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    1351 Elderberry Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /32

    $384,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1129 Mesa Crest Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,539

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Knearem Worth Clark Realty

    1129 Mesa Crest Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10841 Middleglen Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,172

    Last Listing Agent Linda Perez CF Real Estate Firm

    10841 Middleglen Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /14

    $248,824 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1360 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    1360 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $4,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13376 John Day Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • Land
    • 68 Acres
    • $72,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,095,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Uechtritz Icon Global

    13376 John Day Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /6

    $682,530 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1287 Chestnut Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    1287 Chestnut Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1645 Shadow Hawk Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Last Listing Agent Akyra Cowley eXp Realty LLC

    1645 Shadow Hawk Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /17

    $278,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15200 Mariachi Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Watermill Collection

    15200 Mariachi Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /28

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1713 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,336

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    1713 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /5

    $500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    2221a White Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Greely Beam Real Estate, LLC

    2221a White Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $513,798 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1708 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1708 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /18

    $346,080 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14925 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    14925 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /32

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    213 Bel Grand Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,707

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    213 Bel Grand Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /24

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    224 Odessa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,807

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Wilson Martin Realty Group

    224 Odessa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1156 Mustang Ridge Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,502

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Swingle EC Legacy Realty

    1156 Mustang Ridge Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $380,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1225 Hondo Canyon Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Brookstone Collection

    1225 Hondo Canyon Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /22

    $660,968 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11333 Bratton Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wellington - 50ft lots

    11333 Bratton Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /14

    $241,924 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1353 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    1353 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /29

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15005 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Madero - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    15005 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $319,800 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1209 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,870

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Ponikiewski Real Broker, LLC

    1209 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /23

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    545 Salida Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,830

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Reynolds White Label Realty

    545 Salida Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /22

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1420 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,551

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Chaffins TruHome Real Estate

    1420 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /37

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2229 Sun Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammonds Monument Realty

    2229 Sun Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    217 Oldcastle Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,000

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    217 Oldcastle Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /14

    $256,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1353 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    1353 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home