652

Newest Homes for Sale in Hassan, MN

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,251+ Sq Ft

    Pepin Plan at Evanswood - West Collection, Maple Grove, MN 55311

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    10291 Shadyview Lane St N Unit 36124200, Maple Grove, MN 55311
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,061+ Sq Ft

    Benton Plan at The Reserve at Elm Creek - West Collection, Maple Grove, MN

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    0 W Collection St Unit 36125784, Maple Grove, MN
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,062+ Sq Ft

    Itasca Plan at The Reserve at Elm Creek - West Collection, Maple Grove, MN

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    0 W Collection St Unit 36125787, Maple Grove, MN
  • /21

    $407,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    St.Clair Plan at Rush Hollow - Liberty Collection, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    This elegant new two-story townhome grants plenty of space to grow and entertain. The first floor features an open design among a Great Room for get-togethers, a dining room for meals of every occasion and a kitchen for inspired cooking. Upstairs, two secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite with a private full-sized bathroom provide personal retreats for family members. Completing the home is a

    Lennar Builder
    10461 Harbor Ln N Unit 36037012, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /27

    $857,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    Snelling Plan at Sundance Greens - Prestige Collection, Dayton, MN 55369

    This new two-story home features a family-friendly design with the option to finish the lower level adding an additional bedroom and bathroom. The main level showcases a Great Room, a modern kitchen with a large square island and walk-in pantry. Additionally, the main level boasts a spacious laundry room and mudroom with a closet. The upstairs offers three secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    10935 Glacier Ln N Unit 36037123, Dayton, MN 55369
  • /18

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    Raleigh Plan at Rush Hollow - Liberty Collection, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    This new two-story townhome design combines comfort and convenience. The main level features a family room for shared moments, a dining room for memorable meals and a kitchen for adventurous cooks. The upper level offers three restful bedrooms including the generously sized owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    10461 Harbor Ln N Unit 36037011, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /30

    $845,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft

    Washburn Plan at Sundance Greens - Prestige Collection, Dayton, MN 55369

    This new two-story home is a family-friendly haven. The first floor features an open layout situated among the formal dining room, casual breakfast room, kitchen and inviting Great Room to deliver seamless modern living. In a quiet corner is an office for at-home work. Upstairs is a loft surrounded by all four bedrooms, each boasting direct access to a full-sized bathroom — including the

    Lennar Builder
    10935 Glacier Ln N Unit 36037122, Dayton, MN 55369
  • /32

    $1,058,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft

    Sonoma Plan at Sundance Greens - Prestige Collection, Dayton, MN 55369

    Featuring a lower-level recreation room and sport court, this new two-story residence is the definition of lavish living. On the first floor is a spacious open-concept family room and dining area, which are complemented by a chef-ready kitchen and a practical study. All four bedrooms are situated on the upper level for maximum privacy, including the owner’s suite with a spa-style soaking tub.

    Lennar Builder
    10935 Glacier Ln N Unit 36037124, Dayton, MN 55369
  • /9

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $392,857 per Acre

    Lot 016 63rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55420

    Do you love lake life living? How about lake life with all the city living conveniences? Now is your chance to build your dream home on Lake Magda located just east of Hwy 169. Close to everything: parks, walking trails, shopping, restaurants and more. The Shoppes at Arbor Lakes are just minutes away. Aggressively priced below the tax assessed value. Most of the tree removal has been completed.

    Agent Photo

    Jon D. Jondahl

    eXp Realty

    (651) 615-9664

    Lot 016 63rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55420
  • /40

    $765,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft

    14523 Kingsview Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327

    MOVE IN Early October.. THE Remington, a stunning one-story rambler home built by Hanson Builders, designed for both comfort and style with a fully finished lower level. This property includes all appliances, sod, landscaping, and irrigation. The main floor features two bedrooms two bathrooms an inviting open layout with a cozy gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in

    Lesa Rand Coldwell Banker Realty

    14523 Kingsview Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /11

    $760,000

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    XXXXX, Corcoran, MN 55374

    One of the last large parcels for sale in Hennepin County. 38+-Acres. Four entitlements for the property.

    Scott Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    XXXXX, Corcoran, MN 55374
  • /52

    $599,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    11290 Niagara Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    Welcome to this charming new model home in Dayton, MN, located at 11290 Niagara Lane North. Built by M/I Homes, this cozy home boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for a small family or anyone looking for a comfortable living space. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an inviting open floorplan that seamlessly connects the living areas. The kitchen features a practical island, perfect for meal

    M/I Homes Builder
    11290 Niagara Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Showing Results 641 - 652, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home