264

Recently Sold Hastings, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $594,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2041 Dakota Trail, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sibley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    2041 Dakota Trail, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    67 Sundago Park St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,621

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Potter Amplified Real Estate

    67 Sundago Park St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    720 S Jefferson St Unit 722, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,859

    Last Listing Agent Paige Temple Amplified Real Estate

    720 S Jefferson St Unit 722, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    630 Riverwalk St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,251

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

    630 Riverwalk St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /50

    $264,800

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    75 Culbert Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,872

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hawthorne Chuck Jaqua REALTOR Inc. (Hastings)

    75 Culbert Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6210 Michigan 37, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Pratt Bellabay Realty LLC

    6210 Michigan 37, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /24

    $157,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2987 Dusty Ln, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,764

    Last Listing Agent Diane (DJ) Stark Blocksma Keller Williams GR East

    2987 Dusty Ln, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /59

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    101 Sherbrooke Ct, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,448

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Taylor Bellabay Realty (Middleville)

    101 Sherbrooke Ct, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4727 E Barnum Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waller Location Realty

    4727 E Barnum Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /27

    $192,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    615 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,694

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    615 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /14

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    419 E South St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $206,995

    Last Listing Agent Valeri Neeb Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    419 E South St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    325 W Marshall St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,557

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Strimback Barry County Real Estate

    325 W Marshall St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /22

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    947 Redwood Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lambert Amplified Real Estate

    947 Redwood Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    727 S Whitmore Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,838

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker At Home Real Estate

    727 S Whitmore Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3369 Rork Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,005

    Last Listing Agent Emma Sullivan Miller Real Estate

    3369 Rork Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /25

    $93,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1634 Lavender Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lambert Amplified Real Estate

    1634 Lavender Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1101 S Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,888

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wagner RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    1101 S Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /18

    $274,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1071 Norway Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,189

    Last Listing Agent Jess Webb Miller Real Estate

    1071 Norway Ave, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1407 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,899

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

    1407 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    VL Becker Rd Lot#wp001, Hastings, MI 49058

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valliere Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    VL Becker Rd Lot#wp001, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /15

    $184,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    513 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,224

    Last Listing Agent Jess Webb Miller Real Estate

    513 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    729 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $170,384

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Barnes Miller Real Estate

    729 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /18

    $204,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    728 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,430

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hokanson Keller Williams GR North

    728 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1945 Iroquois Trail, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,926

    Last Listing Agent Chase Coughlin Five Star Real Estate (Hastings)

    1945 Iroquois Trail, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3845 Wood School Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,588

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster BP Realty

    3845 Wood School Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1611 N Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,308

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sims RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    1611 N Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /61

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4725 E Sager Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,615

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kendall Payless Real Estate Services - I

    4725 E Sager Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    618 Riverwalk St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

    618 Riverwalk St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    6120 S M 37 Hwy, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,370

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Erickson Strong Properties

    6120 S M 37 Hwy, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1535 Yeckley Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Lani Lowing Greenridge Realty (Hastings)

    1535 Yeckley Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    220 S Park St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,243

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ondersma Epique Realty

    220 S Park St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /27

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3368 Black Hills Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,777

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kovac Bellabay Realty, LLC

    3368 Black Hills Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    222 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,386

    Last Listing Agent KELLY BROWN Bellabay Realty (Middleville)

    222 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /37

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1107 Brott Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,051

    Last Listing Agent Justine Hooper Amplified Real Estate

    1107 Brott Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    610 Riverwalk St Unit 18, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,712

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Barnes Miller Real Estate

    610 Riverwalk St Unit 18, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /37

    $455,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1495 Yeckley Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,485

    Last Listing Agent Christine Atwell City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    1495 Yeckley Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1027 E Railroad St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,503

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wermer eXp Realty LLC

    1027 E Railroad St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3422 Cecelia Ct Unit 6, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,608

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Pratt Bellabay Realty LLC

    3422 Cecelia Ct Unit 6, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /53

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    505 E Grand St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,312

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lash Epique Realty

    505 E Grand St, Hastings, MI 49058
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    903 N Michigan Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,098

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    903 N Michigan Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home