1,508

Hauula, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $450,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $338,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $470,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $425,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN509, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $445,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN509, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN509, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Comeau Drop - 2025

    • /2

      Est $442,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $454,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN212, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $428,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN212, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN212, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cricchio Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.

    • /2

      Est $382,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $821,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-280 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54-280 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,204,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-834 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      53-834 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $819,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-380 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53-380 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,302,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-490 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53-490 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,099,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-155 Hanaimoa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54-155 Hanaimoa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $844,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-151 Puuowaa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54-151 Puuowaa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,275,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-300 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54-300 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,001,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-282 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      54-282 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,048,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-192 Hanaimoa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      54-192 Hanaimoa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 53-904 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $694,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-904 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      53-904 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carey Compass

    • /2

      Est $423,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit MAIN, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,252,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-530 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-530 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,402,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-490 Kamehameha Hwy Unit Y1, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      53-490 Kamehameha Hwy Unit Y1, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,238,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-380 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      53-380 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $997,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-236 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      52-236 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $931,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-236 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52-236 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $971,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-260 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      52-260 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $959,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-260 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      52-260 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $796,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-178 Kawaeku St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54-178 Kawaeku St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,028,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-309 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      54-309 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 54-177 Kawaeku St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $985,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-177 Kawaeku St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      54-177 Kawaeku St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,500
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Kalama Drop - 2020

    • /2

      Est $856,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-248 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      54-248 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 53-215 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,684,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-215 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      53-215 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Yim Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    • /2

      Est $220,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 517, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 517, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 54-140 Puuowaa St Unit B, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $881,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-140 Puuowaa St Unit B, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54-140 Puuowaa St Unit B, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Clagstone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $284,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 301, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 301, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 53-785 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,605,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-785 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      53-785 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Best DROP - 2014

    • 54-112 Imua Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $753,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-112 Imua Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54-112 Imua Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kaneshiro The Agency-Oahu

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home