1,508

Hauula, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 53-028 Halai St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-028 Halai St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53-028 Halai St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $890/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Santoki Locations LLC

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 614, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $454,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 614, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 614, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Filek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54-337 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2B, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $590,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-337 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2B, Hauula, HI 96717

      54-337 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2B, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    • 53-672 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $771,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-672 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      53-672 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    • 53-018 Makao Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,423,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-018 Makao Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      53-018 Makao Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 53-014 Makao Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $897,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-014 Makao Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      53-014 Makao Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pang Kee REMAX Hawaii

    • 53-121 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,377,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-121 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53-121 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 818% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Wells Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-386 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $901,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-386 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      53-386 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    • 54-284 Kawaipuna Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,018,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-284 Kawaipuna Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54-284 Kawaipuna Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Tanaka Realty Edge Inc

    • 54-100 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,342,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-100 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      54-100 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 53-382 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,285,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-382 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      53-382 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Dulce Matraele Luxury Homes International

    • 54-116 Hauula Park Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,057,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-116 Hauula Park Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      54-116 Hauula Park Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Mahoni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 614, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $215,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 614, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 614, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Coutsourakis Hawaii Dream Realty LLC

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 617, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $215,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 617, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 617, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

• 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 714, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $216,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 714, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 714, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 27, 2021

• 54-120 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $728,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-120 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54-120 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lindsey Marlene's Realty, Inc.

    • 54-190 Kawaipapa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,370,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-190 Kawaipapa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54-190 Kawaipapa St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel VanSteenkiste Drop - 2023

    • 53-904 Kamehameha Hwy Unit C, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $770,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-904 Kamehameha Hwy Unit C, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      53-904 Kamehameha Hwy Unit C, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Hanaike Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 53-470 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,384,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-470 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      53-470 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alix Noda Compass

    • 54-270 Kawaihemo Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $686,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-270 Kawaihemo Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      54-270 Kawaihemo Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Palmer HomeSmart Island Homes

    • 54-269 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,203,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-269 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      54-269 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $721/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Mahoni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 305, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $285,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 305, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 305, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield Drop - 2023

    • 54-266 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,018,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-266 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54-266 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Javier HomeSmart Island Homes

    • 54-280 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $792,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-280 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      54-280 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Faringer Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 53-633 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,604,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-633 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      53-633 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lindsey Marlene's Realty, Inc.

    • 53-938 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $808,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-938 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53-938 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Lim Praise God Realty

    • 54-245 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,479,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-245 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      54-245 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Funk-Linton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-524 Kamehameha Hwy Unit C, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,224,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-524 Kamehameha Hwy Unit C, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      53-524 Kamehameha Hwy Unit C, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Guzman Souza allure Realty LLC

    • 53-629 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,226,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-629 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      53-629 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trase Wagner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54-213 Keala Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $829,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-213 Keala Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      54-213 Keala Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grant Kanoho Marcus Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,377,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-388 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      53-388 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kekumu Talk Realty LLC

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 407, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $287,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 407, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 407, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cadiz CENTURY 21 Homefinders of HI

    • 53-503 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,464,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-503 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      53-503 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kosiorek Fidelity Properties

    • 53-886 Pokiwai Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $858,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-886 Pokiwai Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      53-886 Pokiwai Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeMello Redfin Corporation

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 612, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $211,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 612, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 612, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlisa Oshiro Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 701, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $292,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 701, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 701, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Taparra eXp Realty

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 502, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $280,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 502, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 502, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moe Matsuda Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 307, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $298,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 307, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 307, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield Drop - 2023

    • 53-964 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $2,164,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-964 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      53-964 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lindsey Marlene's Realty, Inc.

    • 53-446 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,716,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-446 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53-446 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Barnes Hawaii Homes For Sale, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home