7,822

Homes in ZIP Code 07506

Section Image
  • 337 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    337 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,160

    Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    337 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 76 Mohawk Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $643,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    76 Mohawk Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,695

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    76 Mohawk Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 10 Ethel Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10 Ethel Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,686

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mulvey TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    10 Ethel Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 163 Wagaraw Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    163 Wagaraw Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,903

    Last Listing Agent Florencio Lopez UNICASA UNION REALTY INC

    163 Wagaraw Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 106 Spruce Ln, North Haledon, NJ 07508

    $84,931

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    106 Spruce Ln, North Haledon, NJ 07508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milinkovich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    106 Spruce Ln, North Haledon, NJ 07508
  • 185 South Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    185 South Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,308

    Last Listing Agent SACHARIES SAMHA REAL

    185 South Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 185 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $590,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    185 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,233

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Saladino Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    185 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 32 Oak Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $774,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    32 Oak Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,138

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Bassi Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Franklin Lakes

    32 Oak Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 154 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $485,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    154 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,289

    Last Listing Agent Odalis Nieves Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    154 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 19 Nelke Ct Unit 410, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19 Nelke Ct Unit 410, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,658

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kaufman Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    19 Nelke Ct Unit 410, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 105 Brookside Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    105 Brookside Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,441

    Last Listing Agent Ann Corbett Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    105 Brookside Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 63 MacFarlan Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    63 MacFarlan Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,106

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Amoruso Christie's International Real Estate Group-Franklin Lakes

    63 MacFarlan Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 184 Emeline Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $631,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    184 Emeline Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,809

    Last Listing Agent Kirk De Boer A.J. Cali Real Estate

    184 Emeline Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 128 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $565,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    128 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,164

    Last Listing Agent TRACY BRUDZYNSKI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    128 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 280 Central Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $526,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    280 Central Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,233

    Last Listing Agent JANET MASON BUDGAR WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    280 Central Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 116 Post Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    116 Post Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,467

    Last Listing Agent Andrew DeNully Genesis Associates, Inc.

    116 Post Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 36 1st Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    36 1st Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,385

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Lomrantz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    36 1st Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
    • 50 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $757,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      50 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • 193 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    193 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,509

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Braithwaite Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    193 9th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 13 Nelke Ct Unit 407, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $627,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13 Nelke Ct Unit 407, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,538

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Chahin-Cabrera Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    13 Nelke Ct Unit 407, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home