7,822

Homes in ZIP Code 07506

Section Image
  • 46 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    46 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,553

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lucibello Van Orden Realty

    46 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 412 N 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    412 N 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,307

    Last Listing Agent JODI FISHBANE WEICHERT REALTORS

    412 N 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 400 Goffle Hill Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    400 Goffle Hill Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,145

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Houser Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    400 Goffle Hill Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 98 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    98 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,908

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Sasso RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP

    98 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 107 Kingston Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    107 Kingston Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,172

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sammataro Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    107 Kingston Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 25 Parker Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    25 Parker Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,457

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Pruiksma MISSION REALTY, LLC

    25 Parker Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 10 Lynne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10 Lynne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,348

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Milazzo Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    10 Lynne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 57 Union St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $770,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    57 Union St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,614

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SHETLER KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    57 Union St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 868 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $899,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    868 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,312

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KOWALSKI REDFIN CORPORATION

    868 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 155 8th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $869,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    155 8th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,744

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE FORTINO KELLER WILLIAMS TEAM REALTY

    155 8th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 3 Ashley Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $538,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3 Ashley Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,174

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ribeiro Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    3 Ashley Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 179 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $999,999

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    179 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,970

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY PISACANE KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    179 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 8 Laurel St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $560,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8 Laurel St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,853

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Buccigrossi Keller Williams Valley Realty

    8 Laurel St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 79 Van Winkle Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    79 Van Winkle Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,996

    Last Listing Agent Jose Chavez HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

    79 Van Winkle Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 50 Rock Rd Unit A7, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    50 Rock Rd Unit A7, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,611

    Last Listing Agent Keren Abraham Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    50 Rock Rd Unit A7, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 150 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    150 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Sperber KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    150 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 45 Royal Ave Unit 46, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $425,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    45 Royal Ave Unit 46, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christoulla Crawford Keller Williams Prosperity

    45 Royal Ave Unit 46, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 73 Horton Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    73 Horton Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,164

    Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE SCHUMANN CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    73 Horton Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 118 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    118 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,672

    Last Listing Agent Odalis nieves KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    118 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
  • 21 Fairview Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 13, 2025

    21 Fairview Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,886

    Last Listing Agent Brett Anastos Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Alpine

    21 Fairview Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home