15,735

Hayden, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $562,601 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    13527 N Loveland Way, Hayden Lake, ID 83835

    PENDING AT TIME OF LISTING. Photos are stock photos.

    Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    13527 N Loveland Way, Hayden Lake, ID 83835
  • /5

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    L4 B7 N Fox Hole Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $697,183 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schwagler Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    L4 B7 N Fox Hole Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 E Lupine Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      177 E Lupine Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wade Jacklin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

  • /48

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    8424 N Snowflake Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

    Low-Maintenance Living in Honeysuckle Glade - Hayden's Newest Vibrant Community! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, quality, & convenience in this high-end 1,632 sq. ft. home. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home is just minutes from shopping, Hayden Lake, and downtown Hayden. Step inside to find an open, vaulted living room, staggered rustic alder cabinets

    Nicole Tripp Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    8424 N Snowflake Ln, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /61

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8705 N Ramsey Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,451

    Last Listing Agent Tony Mills Best Choice Realty LLC

    8705 N Ramsey Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L3 B1 E Garwood Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

      L3 B1 E Garwood Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dobson Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /60

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    2617 W Blueberry Cir, Hayden, ID 83835

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Strawberry Fields neighborhood! This well-maintained home offers a great open layout, 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2,508 SqFt of comfortable living space. Situated on a generous 0.2-acre lot, the property features convenient RV PARKING and plenty of room for outdoor living and entertaining. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully

    Bonnie Martinelli Professional Realty Services Idaho

    2617 W Blueberry Cir, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /45

    $589,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    101 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,285

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Olotoa Lennar Sales Corp

    101 E Burdock Loop, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /19

      Est $445,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11690 N Stinson Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11690 N Stinson Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    621 E Round up Cir, Hayden, ID 83835

    This one stands apart in all the right ways--an exceptional Rocking R home where the shop, kitchen, and outdoor living truly shine. A detached 24x24 shop + 2 attached garage offers the space and flexibility every North Idaho lifestyle needs, while inside, the kitchen serves as the heart of the home, seamlessly connecting to an extraordinary backyard designed for unforgettable entertaining. Step

    Joel Pearl Pearl Realty, LLC

    621 E Round up Cir, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /7

    $1,334,683 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1096 E Sleeping Deer Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,000

    Last Listing Agent Ray Cross Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1096 E Sleeping Deer Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 W Wyoming Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      649 W Wyoming Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anstett Keller Williams Spokane

  • /20

    $424,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    150 E Lobo Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

    TOWNHOME TO BE BUILT. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and luxury with this stunning property. This spacious 1401 sqft,3-bed, 2.5-bath, townhome boasts a charming stone facade and modern amenities that redefine elegance. Relax by the electric fireplace on cozy evenings or entertain guests in the beautifully appointed kitchen, which features under-cabinet lighting, Corian countertops,

    Randy Cox Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    150 E Lobo Loop, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /59

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7324 E Revilo Point Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,779

    Last Listing Agent Greg Link Jr The Agency Coeur d'Alene

    7324 E Revilo Point Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /45

      Est $768,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 E Ezra Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1451 E Ezra Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Petticolas NextHome 365 Realty

  • /20

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    122 E Walrose Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

    Located in a quiet Hayden community, this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,512 square feet of comfortable, easy living. Step inside to a bright, open layout with refreshed finishes, abundant natural light, and plenty of space to gather or relax. Outside, you'll enjoy the peaceful neighborhood setting while being just minutes from North Idaho's best recreation. Spend your weekends on the

    Brian Kay Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    122 E Walrose Loop, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /19

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    8940 Torrey Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,130

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dillon Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    8940 Torrey Ln, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /25

      Est $556,770 Not Listed For Sale

      577 E Dana Ct, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      577 E Dana Ct, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will & Laura Realty Heart and Homes Northwest Realty

  • /33

    $179,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    8459 N Sunny Ln Unit 153, Hayden, ID 83835

    Recently Remodeled and vacant 3 bedroom(1-N/C), 2 bathroom double wide in Hayden Pines mobile park. 55 and over park. Large covered porch. All appliances included.Lot rent is $555 per month

    Rocky Banks Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    8459 N Sunny Ln Unit 153, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /15

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7071 E Ohio Match Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,258

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hood CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    7071 E Ohio Match Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 E Lupine Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 E Lupine Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

• /51

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2404 E St James Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

    Desirable Hayden location with space, privacy, and lifestyle all in one. Situated on a beautiful, treed .62-acre lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. Enjoy being just minutes from area lakes and premier golf courses while still having room to breathe. Inside, you'll find a spacious living room and family room ideal for gathering, along with

    Chad Salsbury Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    2404 E St James Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /20

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8188 N Ainsworth Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,171

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Patton Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    8188 N Ainsworth Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /39

      Est $553,617 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Summerfield Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      305 E Summerfield Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vince Marjes REAL BROKER LLC

  • /26

    $534,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    9179 N Prescott Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    Convenient Hayden location with no CCRs or HOA, giving you the freedom to truly use your space. This home offers RV parking, a fully fenced backyard, and no rear neighbors for added privacy and breathing room. Enjoy the outdoors year-round with covered front and rear patios, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.A newer roof adds peace of mind, and you're just minutes from shopping, dining,

    Jesse Stemmermann Legacy Land Group NW, LLC

    9179 N Prescott Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /11

    $410,858 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12606 N Warren St, Hayden, ID 83835

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $520,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,584

    Last Listing Agent Angela McPhee The Experience Northwest

    12606 N Warren St, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /26

      Est $3,756,866 Not Listed For Sale

      9293 N Hart Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9293 N Hart Ln, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Robinette Select Properties Co Real Estate

  • /31

    $599,988

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    660 E Ripatti Way, Hayden, ID 83835

    This thoughtfully designed 1,607 sq. ft. single-level home offers a spacious, functional layout ideal for everyday living. The kitchen provides abundant counter space, generous cabinetry, and a large island that anchors the space. Open living and dining areas create a comfortable flow, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The primary suite features dual vanities, a step-in shower, and an

    Ken Moeller Moeller Real Estate

    660 E Ripatti Way, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /47

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5702 E Hooker Hill Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,132

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Joslin Lakeshore Realty

    5702 E Hooker Hill Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /48

      Est $542,270 Not Listed For Sale

      12254 N Government Way, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12254 N Government Way, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toby Blodgett EXP Realty

  • /19

    $899,999

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $3,913,039 per Acre

    NKA E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    Tucked along the sought-after shores of Hayden Lake, this rare 0.22-acre waterfront lot offers an incredible opportunity to build your custom lake retreat. With approximately 75 feet of deep-water frontage, an existing double-slip dock, and sweeping mountain and lake views, this property checks all the boxes. The sloped, wooded setting provides a sense of privacy while still offering a prime

    Marina Stuart Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    NKA E Hayden Lake Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /6

    $418,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    307 E Grosbeak Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,131

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    307 E Grosbeak Ave, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /16

      Est $455,029 Not Listed For Sale

      242 E Viceroy Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 E Viceroy Ave, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

• /61

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    2715 W Broadmoore Dr, Hayden, ID 83835

    Fully Remodeled Home Across from Broadmore Park in Hayden! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,565 sq. ft. of stylish and functional living space in a prime location directly across from Broadmore Park. Inside, you'll love the all-new LVP flooring throughout, fresh cabinetry, and sleek hard surface countertops complemented by a charming farm sink. The kitchen comes complete

    Melissa Hjeltness Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2715 W Broadmoore Dr, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /59

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9749 N Shaw St, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,605

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Witherwax EXP Realty

    9749 N Shaw St, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8467 N Hayden Pines Way, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8467 N Hayden Pines Way, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Arnett Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /12

    $1,006,200

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    981 E Steeple Chase Rd, Hayden, ID 83835

    Welcome to the Mammoth BR+, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom with bonus room home that will boast an open-concept layout. The great room will feature a vaulted 14-foot ceiling, luxury plank flooring, and lead seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, custom soft-close cabinetry, an island with a breakfast bar, and a walk-in pantry. Granite or quartz countertops will

    Ray Cross Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    981 E Steeple Chase Rd, Hayden, ID 83835
  • /15

    $554,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13621 N Apex Way, Hayden, ID 83835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,333

13621 N Apex Way, Hayden, ID 83835
    • /76

      Est $1,051,752 Not Listed For Sale

      11882 N Avondale Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11882 N Avondale Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duffy Smock Windermere/Hayden, LLC

  • /20

    $424,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    214 E Lobo Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

Randy Cox Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    214 E Lobo Loop, Hayden, ID 83835

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home