1,252

Homes in ZIP Code 55940

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $435,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      16968 739th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16968 739th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Ryan Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $242,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      413 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Busch Midwest Home and Farm Realty

    • /51

      Est $336,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 4th Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      402 4th Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /18

      Est $176,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      217 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,150
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rieken South East Minnesota Realty, Inc

    • /46

      Est $196,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Main St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      108 E Main St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blaidsell McNeilus Properties, LLC

    • /36

      Est $291,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      916 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ulland RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $204,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 4th Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      308 4th Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gunderson RE/MAX Dynamic Agents

    • /4

      Est $135,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      25881 750th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • Built 1994
      25881 750th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Stevens Realty Plus LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD State Highway 30, Hayfield, MN 55940

      TBD State Highway 30, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,250
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /44

      Est $502,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 3rd St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      500 3rd St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

    • /34

      Est $333,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      717 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua O'Malley Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx 210th Ave, Hayfield, MN

      xxx 210th Ave, Hayfield, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Queensland Land Resource Mgmt & Rlty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $281,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 3rd St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      406 3rd St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Stevens Realty Plus LLC

    • /41

      Est $267,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      24505 740th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24505 740th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carey RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $197,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 2nd St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      407 2nd St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Pyfferoen Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $207,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 4th St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      605 4th St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /30

      Est $313,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      921 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /30

      Est $414,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 5th Ave NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      208 5th Ave NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Horstmann-Novak RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $297,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      918 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ulland RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $330,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      919 3rd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $223,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 5th St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      200 5th St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Rieken South East Minnesota Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $259,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 2nd Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      215 2nd Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rossow Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $274,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 7th Ave NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      206 7th Ave NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

• /2

      Est $585,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      25127 727th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25127 727th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schueller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $245,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      25827 State Highway 30, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25827 State Highway 30, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Malley Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /49

      Est $564,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      27774 755th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27774 755th St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ZAC MURRA AMERICAN WAY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $249,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 3rd Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      208 3rd Ave NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Novak Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $197,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      400 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,750

• /2

      Est $224,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      310 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stevens Cardinal Realty of SE Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $209,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      705 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,900

• /2

      Est $189,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 2nd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      500 2nd Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 742% Below List Price
      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,500

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $193,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      409 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,500

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes We Sell U Save

    • /2

      Est $181,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      615 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,900

• /2

      Est $265,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      609 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

• /2

      Est $199,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      604 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,200

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blecker Blecker Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $214,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      608 Center Ave S, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 795% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $24,000

• /2

      Est $225,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      517 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Fjerstad Viking Realty of Hayfield

    • /2

      Est $232,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      505 1st Ave SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

• /2

      Est $203,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      213 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home