Not Listed For Sale
95 Lytton Station Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,928 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- $1,270/SF
- 169 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,720,000
- Oct 20, 2021
Last Listing Agent Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati