6,498

Properties in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
    • 11050 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      11050 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      11050 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,515/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    • 5145 Pine Flat Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $468,555 Not Listed For Sale

      5145 Pine Flat Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      5145 Pine Flat Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    • 1610 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1610 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,047/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,364,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    • 3875 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,974,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3875 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Veldkamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 103 Kennedy Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Kennedy Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      103 Kennedy Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $943/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,308,409 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,243,218
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy DeBellis W Real Estate

    • 10331 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      10331 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10331 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,077/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Corrigan Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 9841 Wohler Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,247,925 Not Listed For Sale

      9841 Wohler Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • Built 1961
      9841 Wohler Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 1640 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,317,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1640 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,286,811
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    • 1648 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,089,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1648 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,635
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    • 136 Lincoln St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,137,429 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lincoln St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      136 Lincoln St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,370,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

• /21

      Est $1,948,567 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Big Leaf Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      130 Big Leaf Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Tischler Sagepoint Real Estate Company

    • /10

      Est $1,958,317 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Big Leaf Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      140 Big Leaf Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 8 Beds
      • 7,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Verbitski Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    • /19

      Est $2,194,944 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sycamore Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      185 Sycamore Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,079,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• 11940 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,710,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11940 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11940 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 655 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,679,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wright Wright Realty

    • 661 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,533,713 Not Listed For Sale

      661 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      661 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    • /22

      Est $2,378,038 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Woodlands Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      115 Woodlands Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • May 14, 2021

• 723 Larkspur Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,052,280 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Larkspur Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      723 Larkspur Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stevens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9931 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,406,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9931 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      9931 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

    • 4791 E Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $6,787,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4791 E Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4791 E Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,694/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bjorner Vanguard Properties

    • /24

      Est $2,368,867 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Woodlands Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      125 Woodlands Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,059,200
      • May 14, 2021

• 428 Haydon St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,538,047 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Haydon St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      428 Haydon St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Marquis Compass

    • 5237 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,502,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5237 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Swanson Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    • 336 W North St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,989,319 Not Listed For Sale

      336 W North St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      336 W North St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,303/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thiessen W Real Estate

    • 3280 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,980,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3280 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,027,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Drake Compass

    • 319 North St Unit 1, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $656,763 Not Listed For Sale

      319 North St Unit 1, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      319 North St Unit 1, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martine Swain Berkshire Hathaway

    • 4155 Wine Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Wine Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 21,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4155 Wine Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graham Sarasy Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    • 10800 Chemise Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $348,192 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Chemise Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2006
      10800 Chemise Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Roberts Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    • 1027 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,046,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1027 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,820,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Blakeley Wine Country Real Estate

    • 22190 Puccioni Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,928,813 Not Listed For Sale

      22190 Puccioni Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22190 Puccioni Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaaren Atkin Inactive Office

    • 728 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $4,687,500 Not Listed For Sale

      728 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      728 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Plass Fowler Associates

    • 413 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $959,465 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      413 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Harden Terry Harden, Broker

    • 4001 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,333,552 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4001 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 7785 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,028,886 Not Listed For Sale

      7785 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7785 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robi McMinn Luxe Places International

    • 19570 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $906,210 Not Listed For Sale

      19570 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19570 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

    • 331 Plaza St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $4,210,352 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Plaza St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      331 Plaza St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,075,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Farwell Compass

    • 12290 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,111,657 Not Listed For Sale

      12290 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12290 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Luft Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 97 Kennedy Ln Unit 40, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 40, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 40, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $553/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Rector Compass

    • 97 Kennedy Ln Unit 34, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 34, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 34, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home