6,908

Homes in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
  • 224 Mountain View Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $690,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    224 Mountain View Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,397

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Moore Corcoran Icon Properties

    224 Mountain View Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 201 Prune Tree Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $742,269 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Prune Tree Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      201 Prune Tree Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thiessen W Real Estate

  • /22

    $9,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,584 Sq Ft

    165 Sycamore Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Seth Cotter Ohana Realty Corp.

    165 Sycamore Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 114 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $950,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    114 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,186

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Passalacqua The Agency

    114 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 310 Prune Tree Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $797,571 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Prune Tree Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Prune Tree Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Torres The Agency

  • /49

    $8,400,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,642 Sq Ft

    175 Sycamore Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Rarely does a home of such architectural intention arrive on the market. Conceived by BAR Architects & Interiors a celebrated San Francisco firm whose work runs through the fabric of California's finest resort communities this 5,642 square foot site-responsive residence is expressed with an unmistakable fluency in luxury living. The design is organized under a signature butterfly roof, a floating

    Curtis Tischler Sagepoint Real Estate Company

    175 Sycamore Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1831 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,439,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1831 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,021

    Last Listing Agent Julianna Labra W Real Estate

    1831 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 409 Parkview Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $908,278 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Parkview Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      409 Parkview Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Farwell Compass

  • /21

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 6.37 Acres
    • $345,369 per Acre

    1640 Canyon Run, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    The Healdsburg Scenic Preserve is adjacent to the large 6.4+/- Acre lot. It has a Seasonal Pond and City Utilities/Services are available. Potential Lot Split also. Beautiful views in every direction, next to hiking paths. This is a wonderful place to enjoy natural beauty within the City limits. This parcel's topography includes flat areas, hills with trees and garden space.

    John Torres The Agency

    1640 Canyon Run, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 436 North St Unit 11, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $505,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    436 North St Unit 11, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,002

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Oedewaldt Vanguard Properties

    436 North St Unit 11, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 404 Parkview Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $834,642 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Parkview Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      404 Parkview Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walling W Real Estate

  • /16

    $4,495,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    171 Sawmill Cir Unit 102, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Residence A102 boasts exquisite Italian-made MandiCasa cabinetry, premium Miele appliances, temperature-controlled wine storage, Waterworks fixtures, natural stone countertops, and wide-plank hardwood flooring. The home features an impressive 18-foot vaulted ceiling and expansive floor-to-ceiling windows. Sliding glass walls open to reveal a generous 645 sq. ft. terrace, complete with a fully

    Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    171 Sawmill Cir Unit 102, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 818 Josephine Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $780,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    818 Josephine Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $804/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,039

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sawday Kramer Compass

    818 Josephine Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • /54

      Est $863,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Lily St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1336 Lily St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

  • /49

    $2,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    7616 Highway 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Welcome to beautiful Alexander Valley! This sprawling single-level mid-century modern home is located 13 short minutes from the Healdsburg Plaza. Drive through your private gate to a flat 3-acre lot, ideally situated among vineyards with incredible 360-degree views. A Wine Country entertainer's dream! Enjoy warm Sonoma County days, lounging by the saltwater pool, and preparing a feast in your

    Ann Amtower Compass

    7616 Highway 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 402 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $3,300,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    402 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,721/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,636,131

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    402 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1353 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $793,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1353 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cooper Vanguard Properties

  • /11

    $1,795,000

    • Land
    • 57.37 Acres
    • $31,288 per Acre

    2660 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Experience the best of both worlds - the privacy and serenity of a 57-acre estate property, coupled with the convenience of being just 12 minutes away from downtown Healdsburg and 25 Min from Sonoma county Airport. Nestled within the breathtaking scenery are multiple building sites with panoramic views, perfect for crafting your dream home or retreat. Water includes two wells and both sides of a

    Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    2660 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1691 Arbor Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $850,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1691 Arbor Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,192

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Scarponi Ramona Maney Realty

    1691 Arbor Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 340 Vineyard Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $754,336 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Vineyard Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      340 Vineyard Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Shannon Trinity Realty, Inc

  • /16

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $419,492 per Acre

    12 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Set at the end of Limerick Lane in a peaceful country setting, this 1.18-acre parcel offers a wonderful opportunity to build just minutes from the Healdsburg Plaza and surrounding wine country. The lot is level and open, providing an easy canvas for a custom home, outdoor living spaces, or gardens. It has been pre-perc'd for a 3-bedroom mound system or a 7-bedroom drip irrigation system, allowing

    Robin Gordon The Agency

    12 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 218 Foss Creek Cir Unit A, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $715,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    218 Foss Creek Cir Unit A, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,074

    Last Listing Agent Susan Montgomery The Agency

    218 Foss Creek Cir Unit A, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 301 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $673,180 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      301 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Delfino Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

  • /24

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    1311 Prentice Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Welcome to 1311 Prentice Drive in the heart of Healdsburg, a rare duplex opportunity offering versatility, comfort, and prime location all in one. This townhome-style property features two well-designed units, each with its own private entrance, one-car garage, in-unit laundry, and separate backyard; perfect for investors, multi-generational living, or owner-occupants seeking rental income. The

    Samantha Marquis Compass

    1311 Prentice Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 10150 Los Amigos Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,403,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10150 Los Amigos Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,137

    Last Listing Agent Morgan- Sullivan Group Re eXp Realty of California Inc

    10150 Los Amigos Rd, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 233 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $719,874 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      233 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /32

    $995,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    821 Center St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Located at 819-821 Center Street, this property is a diamond in the rough with incredible potential. The site features an original 1948 2 Bedroom home and a brand new 2025 1 Bedroom fully furnished ADU designed for maximum rental income or flexible living space. A short stroll to the Healdsburg Plaza, where you will enjoy summer concerts, wine tasting, shopping and the farmer's market. Sunset

    Gregory Smallcomb W Real Estate

    821 Center St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 101 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,685,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    101 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niccolo Pigni Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    101 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1346 Balsam Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $755,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Balsam Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1346 Balsam Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon The Agency

  • /22

    $785,000

    • Land
    • 20.22 Acres
    • $38,823 per Acre

    2101 Leslie Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Perched above burbling Pool Creek, you will find this stunning 20+ acre end-of-the-road sanctuary. Sited within the Chalk Hill AVA, this is the perfect location for the aspiring or expanding viticulturalist. The historic homesite offers a restful but dramatic oak woodland vista that opens to the Russian River Valley where Pool Creek finds its way to Laguna Santa Rosa before merging with Windsor

    Sean Gaynor-Rousseau Luxe Places International

    2101 Leslie Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 8383 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $4,150,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8383 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,221/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,049,661

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Morgensen Sotheby's International Realty

    8383 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1507 Oakleaf Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $855,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Oakleaf Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1507 Oakleaf Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Farwell Compass

  • /5

    $2,800,000

    • Land
    • 107.87 Acres
    • $25,957 per Acre

    9695 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    View's from this 107.87 surveyed acres are one of a kind which over looks Lake Sonoma and the Dam, the Dry Creek Valley and north/ 360 degree. Paved private 4,658 foot road to view and secluded building site, designed and permit for five bedroom septic systems, 30 +/- GPM well, underground PG&E and phone. This 107 plus wooded acres border's thousand of acres of USA land. Abundance of wild life.

    Fred Combs Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    9695 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 725 Lytton Station Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $2,205,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    725 Lytton Station Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $743/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,167,538

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    725 Lytton Station Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 113 Smith Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,297,244 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Smith Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      113 Smith Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaaren Atkin Inactive Office

  • /35

    $998,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    544 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Turnkey and effortlessly stylish, this 2 bed, 1.5 bath residence at The Grove Lofts is your chance to own a refined in-town retreat. Experience modern urban design paired with high-end finishes, from warm bamboo flooring to sleek quartz countertops. The inviting living room features a cozy gas fireplace and French doors that open to your own private patio perfect for indoor-outdoor living. Tucked

    Susan Montgomery The Agency

    544 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 8676 Palmer Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,260,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8676 Palmer Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $851/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,752

    Last Listing Agent Alex Goodman Excellerate Real Estate

    8676 Palmer Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 931 Bradley Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $869,118 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Bradley Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      931 Bradley Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thiessen W Real Estate

  • /40

    $975,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    1312 Foothill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Located in the desirable Fitch Mountain Villas, this 1,676 sq ft 3BD/2.5BA home with an additional interior flex space above the garage is just down the street from the community pool and amenities. The home enjoys a peaceful setting with beautiful views from the kitchen, living room, and backyard creating a seamless indoor-outdoor connection. The main level has abundant natural light from

    Natalee Tappin The Agency

    1312 Foothill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 119 Smith Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,525,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    119 Smith Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $951/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,520

    Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

    119 Smith Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home